Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near B's Street Center in Hayward, CA - Page 8

19,441 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,454+
    2 BEDS
    $3,363+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,454 - $3,463
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $3,463

    Atrium Downtown

    1812 Trinity Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596
    (925) 940-7139
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,907+
    1 BED
    $3,172+
    2 BEDS
    $4,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,902 - $6,881
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,907 - $4,416

    Domicilio

    431 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050
    (669) 273-1315
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,608 - $2,026
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,037

    Martinez Hillside

    90 F St, Martinez, CA 94553
    (510) 726-6292
  4. STUDIO
    $3,667+
    1 BED
    $3,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,651 - $4,488
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,667 - $4,504

    Indigo

    675 Bradford St, Redwood City, CA 94063
    (650) 780-3062
  5. Price Drop. $488 Off
    1 BED
    $2,760+
    2 BEDS
    $3,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,711 - $4,306
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,760 - $4,355

    Waterbend

    5880 3rd St, San Francisco, CA 94124
    (510) 913-9862
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,601+
    1 BED
    $2,917+
    2 BEDS
    $4,067+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $4,227
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,601 - $4,152

    Aquatic Fourth Street

    2010 5th St, Berkeley, CA 94710
    (341) 999-5338
  7. Price Drop. $327 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,832+
    1 BED
    $2,462+
    2 BEDS
    $2,626+

    The Moran

    570 21st St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 318-3608
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,596+
    1 BED
    $3,863+
    2 BEDS
    $5,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,562 - $9,882
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,596 - $5,428

    Revela

    200 Infinity Way, Mountain View, CA 94043
    (650) 788-1584
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,325+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,979+
    3 BEDS
    $4,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,317 - $5,321
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,325 - $5,329

    Assembly

    260 30th St, Oakland, CA 94611
    (415) 967-7262
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,884+
    1 BED
    $3,054+
    2 BEDS
    $4,068+

    50 Jones

    50 Jones St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (415) 449-8349
  11. 1 BED
    $4,447
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,439 - $5,550
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,447 - $5,558

    777 Tenn

    777 Tennessee St, San Francisco, CA 94107
    (510) 345-1619
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,643+
    1 BED
    $2,968+
    2 BEDS
    $4,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,633 - $8,531
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,643 - $4,245

    The Skylyne at Temescal

    3883 Turquoise Way, Oakland, CA 94609
    (341) 999-3177
  13. STUDIO
    $3,114+
    1 BED
    $4,345+
    2 BEDS
    $4,900+
    3 BEDS
    $7,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,071 - $7,355
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,114 - $7,398

    Highwater

    1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063
    (650) 418-2041
  14. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $4,784+
    3 BEDS
    $4,834+
    4 BEDS
    $5,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,761 - $5,141
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,784 - $5,164

    Admirals Cove

    250 Mosley Ave, Alameda, CA 94501
    (510) 350-3494
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $4,339+
    1 BED
    $4,455+
    2 BEDS
    $7,148+

    Quincy

    555-585 Bryant St, San Francisco, CA 94107
    (415) 582-1949
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $4,200+
    1 BED
    $5,350+
    2 BEDS
    $8,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,200 - $10,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,200 - $10,500

    Mission Rock

    365 Toni Stone Xing, San Francisco, CA 94158
    (628) 250-2442
  17. Price Drop. $315 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,740+
    1 BED
    $3,220+
    2 BEDS
    $4,100+
    3 BEDS
    $5,745+

    Gideon

    150 Market St, Milpitas, CA 95035
    (669) 201-0354
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.