Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near B's Street Center in Hayward, CA - Page 3

19,492 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $2,942+
    1 BED
    $3,600+
    2 BEDS
    $5,523+

    L Seven

    1222 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 616-9914
  2. Price Drop. $514 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,687+
    1 BED
    $2,866+
    2 BEDS
    $3,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $5,057
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,773

    LINQ

    1700 Newbury Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95133
    (669) 201-3276
  3. Price Drop. $743 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $4,047+
    2 BEDS
    $5,898+

    Verve

    2020 W El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040
    (669) 467-2867
  4. 1 BED
    $3,739+
    2 BEDS
    $4,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,733 - $5,075
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,739 - $4,869

    Naya

    1095 W El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
    (650) 772-5214
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,279+
    1 BED
    $2,392+
    2 BEDS
    $2,767+

    Aster

    6775 Golden Gate Dr, Dublin, CA 94568
    (925) 397-5490
  6. Price Drop. $588 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,109+
    1 BED
    $2,336+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+

    Town29

    2919 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609
    (341) 999-3364
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,145+
    1 BED
    $2,860+
    2 BEDS
    $3,438+

    SKAIA

    330 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 988-5156
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,403
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,403

    47Hundred

    4700 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609
    (510) 616-7988
  9. Price Drop. $527 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,740+
    1 BED
    $2,454+
    2 BEDS
    $3,178+
    3 BEDS
    $4,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,409 - $4,444
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $4,489

    Lincoln Landing

    22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541
    (510) 876-9538
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,517+
    1 BED
    $2,737+
    2 BEDS
    $4,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,510 - $6,221
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,517 - $6,057

    Atlas

    385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 907-4735
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,172+
    2 BEDS
    $3,822+
    3 BEDS
    $5,337+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,165 - $7,044
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,172 - $5,652

    The Asher

    1031 Walnut Ave, Fremont, CA 94536
    (510) 674-0646
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,544+
    2 BEDS
    $5,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,535 - $6,403
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,544 - $6,412

    Prado

    3560 Rambla Pl, Santa Clara, CA 95051
    (669) 400-0641
  13. Price Drop. $617 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,122+
    1 BED
    $2,540+
    2 BEDS
    $3,272+
    3 BEDS
    $3,777+

    Channel House

    40 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94607
    (510) 822-8410
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,393+
    2 BEDS
    $4,482+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,386 - $4,812
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,393 - $4,819

    Savoy

    1120 Kifer Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    (650) 668-2937
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,157+
    2 BEDS
    $4,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,151 - $5,196
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,157 - $4,961

    1177 Market at Trinity Place

    1177 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 906-8630
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,961+
    1 BED
    $2,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,834+
    3 BEDS
    $6,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,831 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,961 - $10,130

    Vasara

    110 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025
    (650) 885-9519
  17. Price Drop. $916 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $4,074+
    3 BEDS
    $5,130+

    Star Harbor

    1518 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501
    (341) 766-0776
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,940
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,940

    The Durant (new)

    2631 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (510) 619-2312
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,984+
    1 BED
    $2,581+
    2 BEDS
    $3,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $3,300
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,984 - $3,309

    Lantana Uptown

    625 16th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (341) 999-2841
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,411+
    1 BED
    $2,416+
    2 BEDS
    $4,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,397 - $6,066
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,411 - $6,013

    Launch

    1777 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501
    (628) 250-2691
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,258+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,252 - $5,535
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,258 - $4,705

    The Overlook at Walnut Creek

    3050 Del Hombre Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597
    (707) 341-5861
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,790+
    1 BED
    $4,350+
    2 BEDS
    $5,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,739 - $8,282
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,790 - $6,527

    Landsby

    2580-2590 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040
    (650) 249-9432
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,754+
    1 BED
    $3,007+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    3 BEDS
    $5,109+

    The Emery

    4510 Hubbard St, Emeryville, CA 94608
    (341) 999-3609
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.