Apartments for Rent near Stone Pine Shopping Center in Half Moon Bay, CA - Page 9
-
STUDIO$1,845+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,495+ -
1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$2,440+ReNew Miramonte
2100 Miramonte Ave, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
-
STUDIO$2,822+1 BED$2,801+2 BEDS$3,028+
Skyline Heights Apartments
960 Saint Francis Blvd, Daly City, CA 94015 -
-
STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$3,100+
Olivewood
525-535 E Maude Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,350+
3618 Alameda Apartments
3618 Alameda de las Pulgas, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,303+3 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,299 - $4,441Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,303 - $4,445
Terman
4230 Terman Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94306 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,927Base Rent$4,399 - $4,915Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,927
885 Woodside
885 Woodside Rd, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,640+2 BEDS$4,282+Base Rent$3,594 - $7,319Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,640 - $7,365
Acappella
1001 National Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,173+1 BED$3,538+2 BEDS$5,157+Base Rent$3,125 - $5,188Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,173 - $5,236
Vara
1600 15th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$7,000Base Rent$6,992Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$7,000
Nob Hill Tower
1221 Jones St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$3,576+Base Rent$2,691 - $3,565Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,702 - $3,576
Skyline View
3880 Callan Blvd, South San Francisco, CA 94080 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,240Base Rent$4,192 - $4,892Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,240 - $4,940
Argenta
1 Polk St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
1333 Gough Apartments at Cathedral Hill
1333 Gough St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,550Base Rent$2,536 - $2,760Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,550 - $2,774
The Wilson
973 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,649+
1715 Central Apartments
1715 Central Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,896Base Rent$4,835 - $5,233Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,896 - $5,294
201 Marshall
201 Marshall St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,022+2 BEDS$5,078+Base Rent$4,014 - $5,145Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,022 - $5,153
Ashton
301 Executive Park Blvd, San Francisco, CA 94134 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,382+2 BEDS$3,259+3 BEDS$4,305+Base Rent$3,248 - $4,644Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,259 - $4,655
Bay View Terrace
3460-3480 Carter Dr, South San Francisco, CA 94080 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
1700 California Street
1700 California St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,395+
Marymount Tower
1321 Marshall St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Good Value1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,624+3 BEDS$3,400+
401 Derby
401 Derby Ave, Oakland, CA 94601 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,006+
Lakeside Village
4170 Springlake Dr, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
STUDIO$3,512+1 BED$4,023+2 BEDS$5,245+
Park Place
851 Church St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,608+2 BEDS$3,187+
Crystal Springs Terrace
2000 Crystal Springs Rd, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
STUDIO$2,459+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$3,131+3 BEDS$5,445+
Spruce Apartments
655 S Fair Oaks Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
1 BED$4,249+2 BEDS$5,574+3 BEDS$6,415+
Metropolitan
338 S Fremont St, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
Price Drop. $754 OffSTUDIO$3,747+1 BED$4,205+2 BEDS$5,319+3 BEDS$7,331+
The Dean
458 San Antonio Rd, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,523+2 BEDS$4,361+3 BEDS$5,600+
The Biltmore
10159 Blaney Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
1 BED$3,321+2 BEDS$4,262+3 BEDS$4,984+
Kensington Place
1220 N Fair Oaks Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
Good Value1 BED$4,476+2 BEDS$5,896+
Brick + Iron Lofts at Dogpatch
2235 3rd St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,835+1 BED$4,049+2 BEDS$5,273+3 BEDS$7,248+
The Tillery
1720 Villa St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
STUDIO$2,309+1 BED$2,647+2 BEDS$3,372+
Fountain Park
1026 S De Anza Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129 -