Apartments for Rent near Stone Pine Shopping Center in Half Moon Bay, CA - Page 2
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,276+1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$3,150+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,961+1 BED$2,784+2 BEDS$2,834+3 BEDS$6,460+Base Rent$1,831 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $10,130
Vasara
110 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Price Drop. $916 Off|STUDIO$2,345+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,074+3 BEDS$5,130+
Star Harbor
1518 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,411+1 BED$2,416+2 BEDS$4,866+Base Rent$2,397 - $6,066Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,411 - $6,013
Launch
1777 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,790+1 BED$4,350+2 BEDS$5,790+Base Rent$3,739 - $8,282Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,790 - $6,527
Landsby
2580-2590 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,766+1 BED$4,238+2 BEDS$5,697+Base Rent$3,736 - $7,108Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,766 - $7,138
Sevens
777 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,072+2 BEDS$5,482+3 BEDS$7,807+Base Rent$4,065 - $8,099Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,072 - $7,807
One Adrian
1 Adrian Ct, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,668+2 BEDS$4,733+Base Rent$3,660 - $6,915Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,668 - $6,923
Isle House
39 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,298+1 BED$3,721+2 BEDS$6,297+3 BEDS$6,431+Base Rent$2,985 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,298 - $10,129
Lume
172 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94026 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,154+2 BEDS$5,528+Base Rent$4,123 - $6,222Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,154 - $5,835
Rowe at Pear Village
1265 Pear Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,368+1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$7,259+
Hawkins
77 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,533+1 BED$4,258+2 BEDS$6,034+Base Rent$3,505 - $8,093Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,533 - $6,309
Hartwood
401 Willow Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,722+2 BEDS$4,386+
Tower 737 Condominium Rentals
737 Post St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,783+Base Rent$2,333 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $2,848
The Dutton Apartments
25800 Industrial Blvd, Hayward, CA 94545 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,260+1 BED$3,385+2 BEDS$4,316+
Avalon Silicon Valley
1257 Lakeside Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,650+
Cherryhill
902 W Remington Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
|STUDIO$2,181+2 BEDS$3,378+
Peninsula Pines Apartments
842-858 Antoinette Ln, South San Francisco, CA 94080 -
Good Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,073+1 BED$4,691+2 BEDS$6,455+3 BEDS$9,235+Base Rent$4,063 - $9,535Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,073 - $9,545
Alta Potrero
1301 16th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,556Base Rent$2,211 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,556
Geary Courtyard
639 Geary St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,627+1 BED$3,559+2 BEDS$4,516+Base Rent$2,621 - $5,482Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,627 - $5,488
33 8th at Trinity Place
33 8th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
|
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$4,075+Base Rent$1,675 - $4,075Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,075
Woodland Park
45 Newell Rd, East Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,315+1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$3,460+3 BEDS$5,274+Base Rent$3,101 - $7,203Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,315 - $7,232
The Fillmore Center
1475 Fillmore St, San Francisco, CA 94115 -
Price Drop. $877 OffSTUDIO$4,005+1 BED$4,559+2 BEDS$5,670+3 BEDS$9,356+
The Gateway
460 Davis Ct, San Francisco, CA 94111 -
|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,028+1 BED$3,444+2 BEDS$4,223+Base Rent$2,993 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,028 - $7,252
Prism
1028 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,356+1 BED$3,577+2 BEDS$4,507+3 BEDS$6,011+Base Rent$3,265 - $5,920Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,356 - $6,011
Encasa
550 E Weddell Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
Good Value|1 BED$4,850+2 BEDS$7,300+4 BEDS$6,100+
The Presidio Residences
222 Halleck St, San Francisco, CA 94129 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,188+1 BED$5,582+2 BEDS$6,489+Base Rent$4,157 - $7,924Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,188 - $7,864
Solaire
299 Fremont St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,508+2 BEDS$4,824+3 BEDS$5,727+Base Rent$3,483 - $8,991Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,508 - $5,727
Bridgepointe
1987 Bridgepointe Pky, San Mateo, CA 94404 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$3,428+2 BEDS$4,227+
Birch Creek
575 S Rengstorff Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
|STUDIO$2,942+1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$5,523+
L Seven
1222 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,230+
The Edge on the Boulevard
34500 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94555 -
|STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,895+
Park Square Apartments
1285 Montecito Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
|1 BED$3,945+2 BEDS$4,660+
Redwood Place Apartment Homes
1030 Indian Wells Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
|
-
|
-
|STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,880+
Serramonte Ridge
862 Campus Dr, Daly City, CA 94015