Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near La Piazza in Half Moon Bay, CA

9,336 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,997+
    1 BED
    $3,647+
    2 BEDS
    $4,679+

    The Civic

    101-103 Polk St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (415) 914-9324
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,347+
    1 BED
    $2,862+
    2 BEDS
    $3,777+
    3 BEDS
    $4,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340 - $4,650
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,347 - $4,657

    Fourth Street East

    150 4th St, Oakland, CA 94607
    (415) 967-5239
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,451+
    1 BED
    $4,053+
    2 BEDS
    $4,711+
    3 BEDS
    $7,687+

    Hanover Soma West

    1140 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 466-1349
  4. 1 BED
    $3,728+
    2 BEDS
    $5,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,721 - $6,345
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,728 - $6,352

    Revery

    1766 El Camino Real, Burlingame, CA 94010
    (628) 400-0167
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,584+
    1 BED
    $4,472+
    2 BEDS
    $5,715+

    2000 Post

    1777 Steiner St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    (510) 529-3777
  6. Price Drop. $825 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,715+
    1 BED
    $4,713+
    2 BEDS
    $7,885+
    3 BEDS
    $8,385+

    NEMA

    8 10th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 345-1983
  7. Price Drop. $775 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,800+
    1 BED
    $3,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+

    Anton Menlo

    3639 Haven Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025
    (650) 405-4173
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $2,748+
    2 BEDS
    $4,157+

    HQ

    1532 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (415) 795-2194
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $3,315+
    1 BED
    $3,590+
    2 BEDS
    $3,460+
    3 BEDS
    $5,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,101 - $7,203
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,315 - $7,232

    The Fillmore Center

    1475 Fillmore St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    (341) 766-0675
  10. Price Drop. $877 Off
    STUDIO
    $4,005+
    1 BED
    $4,559+
    2 BEDS
    $5,670+
    3 BEDS
    $9,356+

    The Gateway

    460 Davis Ct, San Francisco, CA 94111
    (510) 519-3869
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,028+
    1 BED
    $3,444+
    2 BEDS
    $4,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,993 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,028 - $7,252

    Prism

    1028 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (510) 681-0450
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $3,356+
    1 BED
    $3,577+
    2 BEDS
    $4,507+
    3 BEDS
    $6,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,265 - $5,920
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,356 - $6,011

    Encasa

    550 E Weddell Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94089
    (669) 266-2601
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,188+
    1 BED
    $5,582+
    2 BEDS
    $6,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,157 - $7,924
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,188 - $7,864

    Solaire

    299 Fremont St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (628) 257-7702
  14. |
    1 BED
    $3,508+
    2 BEDS
    $4,824+
    3 BEDS
    $5,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,483 - $8,991
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,508 - $5,727

    Bridgepointe

    1987 Bridgepointe Pky, San Mateo, CA 94404
    (650) 735-8893
  15. Price Drop. $702 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,062
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,058 - $3,522
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,062 - $3,386

    1188 Mission at Trinity Place

    1188 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 502-5330
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,747
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,741 - $3,067
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,747 - $2,953

    1190 Mission at Trinity Place

    1190 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 677-8330
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,715+
    1 BED
    $5,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,655 - $5,991
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,715 - $5,210

    Jasper

    45 Lansing St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (510) 900-4843
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,754+
    2 BEDS
    $7,404+

    Spera

    39 Tehama St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (628) 227-9613
  19. |
    STUDIO
    $2,942+
    1 BED
    $3,600+
    2 BEDS
    $5,523+

    L Seven

    1222 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 616-9914
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

La Piazza in Half Moon Bay, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 9,336 apartments near La Piazza Mall in Half Moon Bay, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the La Piazza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Half Moon Bay, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters