Apartments for Rent near Glendora Public Market in Glendora, CA - Page 16
-
1 Month Free -
Price Drop. $670 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,701Base Rent$2,695 - $2,760Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,701 - $2,766Encasa Norwalk
11217 Barnwall St, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,241+2 BEDS$2,451+Base Rent$2,235 - $2,525Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,241 - $2,531
Southridge
150 Drake St, Pomona, CA 91767 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,125+
Olive Ridge Apartments
2261 Valley Blvd, Pomona, CA 91768 -
Good Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,687+Base Rent$2,239 - $4,880Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $4,880
Overture Riverwalk 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
4725 Sierra Vista Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
-
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$3,200+
1400 FIG Apartments
1400 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,684+1 BED$2,954+2 BEDS$3,708+
Aria
12611 Artesia Blvd, Cerritos, CA 90703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,141Base Rent$2,135 - $2,360Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141 - $2,366
Woodside Terrace
400 N Chapel Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$2,338+3 BEDS$2,778+4 BEDS$2,978+
Continental Village
2700 S Azusa Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,754Base Rent$2,750Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$2,754
Windsor Villas
1377 E Windsor Rd, Glendale, CA 91205 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$2,925+Base Rent$2,033 - $2,919Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,039 - $2,925
Placita Park
9353 Pioneer Blvd, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,137+1 BED$2,458+Base Rent$2,093 - $3,981Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,137 - $4,025
Amp Lofts
695 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90021 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,600+
Casa De Turnbull
1151 Turnbull Canyon Rd, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,310+Base Rent$2,495 - $3,280Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,525 - $3,310
1818 Platinum Triangle
1818 S State College Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,495+
French Quarter Apartments
2001 S Haster St, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
-
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,195+
The Mediterranean Apartments
11555 Santa Gertrudes Ave, Whittier, CA 90604 -
1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,695+
River House Apartments
2111 W 17th St, Santa Ana, CA 92706 -
-
-
2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,129+
San Gabriel Villa
1415 N San Gabriel Blvd, Rosemead, CA 91770 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,633+3 BEDS$2,759+
North Pointe Villas
1001 N Harbor Blvd, La Habra, CA 90631 -
1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,874+3 BEDS$3,777+
Mango Tree
2002 E Santa Clara Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,246+
Emerald Ridge Apartments
12571-12581 9th St, Garden Grove, CA 92840