Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Glendora Gateway in Glendora, CA

24,246 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,217+
    1 BED
    $2,393+
    2 BEDS
    $3,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,171 - $4,482
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,217 - $4,528

    Park East

    200 Mesnager St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (949) 771-8713
  2. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,080+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $3,445+

    NEXEN

    2968 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (323) 310-9544
  3. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+

    Hue39

    3909 San Fernando Rd, Glendale, CA 91204
    (747) 277-0562
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,459+
    1 BED
    $3,059+
    2 BEDS
    $4,861+
    3 BEDS
    $5,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,452 - $25,600
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,459 - $25,607

    THEA at Metropolis

    1000 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 616-9520
  5. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,053+
    1 BED
    $2,331+
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    3 BEDS
    $4,101+

    Sentral DTLA

    755 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014
    (747) 307-5834
  6. Price Drop. $600 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,789+
    1 BED
    $2,777+
    2 BEDS
    $4,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,768 - $13,975
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,777 - $13,984

    Alloy

    525 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (213) 486-3068
  7. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365 - $3,465
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,399 - $3,499

    The Orchard

    626 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
    (626) 263-5988
  8. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $3,104+
    3 BEDS
    $3,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $4,130
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,329 - $4,159

    Jefferson Cenza

    505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870
    (657) 888-0292
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,129+
    2 BEDS
    $4,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,016 - $5,134
    Required Monthly Fees$113 - $143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,129 - $5,277

    TENTEN Campus Glendale

    414 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203
    (619) 605-0063
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,532+
    1 BED
    $3,242+
    2 BEDS
    $4,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,197 - $5,757
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,242 - $5,466

    Opus LA

    3545 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (323) 639-5891
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,378+
    1 BED
    $2,641+
    2 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $3,854
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,378 - $3,874

    Cloud House

    12435 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680
    (657) 567-2582
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,953+
    1 BED
    $2,657+
    2 BEDS
    $3,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,943 - $4,029
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,953 - $3,879

    The Eden Apartments

    1340 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 770-6095
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,266+
    1 BED
    $2,562+
    2 BEDS
    $3,417+
    4 BEDS
    $5,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,236 - $5,901
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $5,906

    Solana at Duarte Station

    1750 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010
    (949) 617-3593
  14. Price Drop. $545 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,999+
    1 BED
    $2,385+
    2 BEDS
    $3,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,989 - $6,175
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,999 - $6,185

    Avenue 34

    131 W Avenue 34, Los Angeles, CA 90031
    (213) 463-1549
  15. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,334+
    1 BED
    $2,905+
    2 BEDS
    $3,508+
    3 BEDS
    $5,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,297 - $5,372
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,334 - $5,409

    The Monroe

    127 W Pomona St, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (626) 408-0540
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,620+
    2 BEDS
    $3,084+
    3 BEDS
    $3,367+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,613 - $5,896
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,620 - $4,117

    Serena Village Luxury Townhomes

    8186 Banana Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
    (844) 722-5987
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,048+
    1 BED
    $3,602+
    2 BEDS
    $5,043+
    3 BEDS
    $8,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,043 - $10,937
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,048 - $10,938

    AMLI Old Pasadena

    75 W Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103
    (323) 894-9368
  18. Price Drop. $644 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,385+
    2 BEDS
    $4,222+
    3 BEDS
    $14,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335 - $23,165
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,385 - $23,215

    Circa LA

    1200 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 970-2638
  19. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,839+
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,761+

    OLiVE DTLA

    1243 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 513-7908
  20. Price Drop. $214 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,456+
    1 BED
    $1,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $2,681
    Required Monthly Fees$14 - $15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,590

    The Chadwick

    209 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004
    (323) 515-1701
  21. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,745+
    1 BED
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+

    The Thompson

    3345 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (747) 271-4617
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,422+
    1 BED
    $2,779+
    2 BEDS
    $4,058+

    3033 Wilshire

    3033 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (213) 429-4478
  23. Price Drop. $927 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $2,103+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    3 BEDS
    $4,599+

    Inspire Echo Park

    355 Glendale Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026
    (424) 363-0578
  24. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $3,150+
    3 BEDS
    $3,599+

    SoLA

    10930 Garfield Ave, South Gate, CA 90280
    (562) 667-4640
  25. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $2,009+
    2 BEDS
    $2,489+

    The Orsini

    550 N Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 468-0688
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Glendora Gateway in Glendora, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 24,246 apartments near Glendora Gateway Mall in Glendora, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Glendora Gateway Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Glendora, CA!

Education

Public University
Private University