Apartments for Rent near Gizzi Plaza in Garden Grove, CA - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $436 OffSTUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,460+
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$2,744+3 BEDS$3,229+
Nola 624
624 S Glendora Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$2,964+2 BEDS$3,598+3 BEDS$4,868+Base Rent$2,726 - $6,259Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,260
AMLI Uptown Orange
385 S Manchester Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,009+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$3,089+Base Rent$1,931 - $4,997Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,944 - $3,787
8th and Grand
770 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,548+Base Rent$2,517 - $3,876Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,525 - $3,670
Areum Apartment
1110 S 5th Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,372+3 BEDS$4,172+
770 South Harbor
770 S Harbor Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Good Value1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,040+3 BEDS$3,355+
The Crossings of Chino Hills
15101 Fairfield Ranch Rd, Chino, CA 91709 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,591+1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,959+Base Rent$2,534 - $4,807Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,566 - $4,119
VRV
12736 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,498+2 BEDS$2,665+3 BEDS$3,240+
Verandas
200 N Grand Ave, West Covina, CA 91791 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,672+
The Met
950 S Flower St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,833+1 BED$2,999+2 BEDS$5,793+
Roosevelt Lofts
727 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,590+
The Mercantile Lofts
620 S Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,471+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,999+
The Huntington
1413 Huntington Dr, Duarte, CA 91010 -
1 BED$3,166+2 BEDS$3,811+3 BEDS$4,805+
Joule La Floresta
420 La Crescenta Dr, Brea, CA 92823 -
Price Drop. $427 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,484+2 BEDS$2,970+
Mediterranean Village Costa Mesa
2400 Harbor Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,737+2 BEDS$3,750+
Reata Oakbrook Village
24391 Avenida de la Carlota, Laguna Hills, CA 92653 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,356Base Rent$4,356 - $4,731Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,356 - $4,731
Coventry Court Luxury Senior
16000 Cambridge St, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,388+2 BEDS$3,233+Base Rent$2,350 - $3,612Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,388 - $3,449
MODA at Monrovia Station
228 W Pomona Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,689+1 BED$2,901+2 BEDS$3,636+
580 Anton
580 Anton Blvd, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,698+1 BED$2,650+
The Broadway Lofts
430 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
-
Price Drop. $339 OffSTUDIO$1,917+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Trails at San Dimas
444-445 N Amelia Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
-
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,241+
Costa Azul
10829 Fulton Wells Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,632+
Hollypark Knolls Apartments
3120 Hollypark Dr, Inglewood, CA 90305 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$2,770+
Huntington Cove
17301 Keelson Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,895
Casa Pacifica Senior Apartment Homes
2201 S Pacific Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,825+
The Californian Apartments- HB
6242 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,800+
3400 South Main Street
3400 S Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Good Value1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,800+
El Cordova Apartments
950 E Del Amo Blvd, Carson, CA 90746 -
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,130+
Wood Canyon Villas
28520 Wood Canyon Dr, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,105+
California Palms Apartments
901 S Harbor Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,295+
Solara Apartment Homes
13884-13888 Euclid St, Garden Grove, CA 92843 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,790+