Apartments for Rent near Paseo Padre Shopping Center in Fremont, CA - Page 10
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $416 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$4,005+Base Rent$2,458 - $4,080Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,119
Vaya
1800 Lacassie Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$3,173+2 BEDS$3,454+
Griffis South Bay
501 Murphy Ranch Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,728+1 BED$3,021+2 BEDS$3,475+
eaves Foster City
700 Marlin Ave, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,926+2 BEDS$3,577+Base Rent$2,850 - $4,410Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,926 - $4,486
Laurel Crossing Apartment Homes
203 Laurie Meadows Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,622+1 BED$3,056+2 BEDS$4,364+
eaves Mountain View at Middlefield
555 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$3,048+2 BEDS$3,502+Base Rent$2,076 - $3,532Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,540
Canyon Woods
401 Canyon Woods Pl, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,704+3 BEDS$3,179+
Las Ventanas
3819 Vineyard Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,335+
Trinity Way Apartments
39655 Trinity Way, Fremont, CA 94538 -
STUDIO$2,605+2 BEDS$3,600+
Maplewood Apartments
1885 California St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
-
1 BED$2,972+2 BEDS$3,408+
La Valencia Apartment Homes
350 Budd Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
-
1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,413+3 BEDS$4,249+
Mill Creek
440 Dixon Landing Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,439+2 BEDS$4,613+Base Rent$3,434 - $6,493Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,439 - $4,718
Tamarind Square
1160 Morse Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,976+2 BEDS$3,484+
Rosewalk Apartment Homes
3601 Copperfield Dr, San Jose, CA 95136 -
-
STUDIO$3,239+1 BED$3,265+2 BEDS$3,766+
Northpark
1080 Carolan Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,481+3 BEDS$3,175+
Artistry Emeryville
6401 Shellmound St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
1 BED$3,718+2 BEDS$5,118+3 BEDS$7,365+
Park Place at San Mateo
1101-1101 Park Pl, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
1 BED$3,305+2 BEDS$4,390+3 BEDS$5,358+
Vista 99
99 Vista Montana, San Jose, CA 95134 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,650+
Four Seasons Apartments
1357 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$3,990+2 BEDS$5,400+
Franklin Street Apartment Homes
1553 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,020+1 BED$3,502+2 BEDS$4,610+Base Rent$3,005 - $4,646Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,020 - $4,661
707 Leahy
707 Leahy St, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,899+
The Maddox Sunnyvale
870-874 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,363+Base Rent$2,699 - $3,413Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,699 - $3,413
Atrium Downtown
1812 Trinity Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Price Drop. $399 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$2,729+
Anton Hacienda Apartments
5723 W Las Positas Blvd, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
3 BEDS$11,850+4 BEDS$13,850+
Six50Live, Menlo Park
650 Live Oak Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$7,500+
Parker Palo Alto
1094-1094 Tanland Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303