Apartments for Rent near Monument Plaza in Fremont, CA - Page 7
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$3,190+2 BEDS$3,655+
Avalon Morrison Park
899 Morrison Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Good Value1 BED$3,253+2 BEDS$4,352+
The Verdant Apartments
3700 Casa Verde St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
2 BEDS$2,994+3 BEDS$3,960+
Parc 88 by Trion Living
4445 Stevenson Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Good Value1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,650+
Four Seasons Apartments
1357 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$3,728+2 BEDS$5,118+3 BEDS$7,365+
Park Place at San Mateo
1101-1101 Park Pl, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,825+1 BED$2,626+2 BEDS$3,755+
Legacy Fountain Plaza
190 Ryland St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Good Value1 BED$3,173+2 BEDS$3,454+
Griffis South Bay
501 Murphy Ranch Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,658+1 BED$3,011+2 BEDS$3,440+
eaves Foster City
700 Marlin Ave, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,926+2 BEDS$3,577+Base Rent$2,850 - $4,410Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,926 - $4,486
Laurel Crossing Apartment Homes
203 Laurie Meadows Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,627+1 BED$3,083+2 BEDS$4,279+
eaves Mountain View at Middlefield
555 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,118+1 BED$3,048+2 BEDS$3,604+Base Rent$2,110 - $3,634Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,118 - $3,642
Canyon Woods
401 Canyon Woods Pl, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,704+3 BEDS$3,179+
Las Ventanas
3819 Vineyard Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
STUDIO$2,605+2 BEDS$3,600+
Maplewood Apartments
1885 California St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
-
1 BED$2,954+2 BEDS$3,397+
La Valencia Apartment Homes
350 Budd Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
-
1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,382+3 BEDS$4,299+
Mill Creek
440 Dixon Landing Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,439+2 BEDS$4,680+Base Rent$3,434 - $6,584Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,439 - $4,785
Tamarind Square
1160 Morse Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,972+2 BEDS$3,491+
Rosewalk Apartment Homes
3601 Copperfield Dr, San Jose, CA 95136 -
1 BED$2,893+2 BEDS$3,197+
Ballena Village Apartment Homes
335 Tideway Dr, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,450+2 BEDS$4,532+Base Rent$3,444 - $8,234Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,450 - $8,240
Aventino
200 Winchester Cir, Los Gatos, CA 95032 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,907+1 BED$3,270+2 BEDS$4,074+Base Rent$2,902 - $6,661Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,907 - $4,309
Domicilio
431 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$3,346+
Villa Torino
29-39 W Julian St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,519+3 BEDS$4,541+
Woodland Meadow
1600 Whitewood Dr, San Jose, CA 95131 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,948+2 BEDS$3,602+3 BEDS$5,169+Base Rent$2,941 - $5,487Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,948 - $5,169
One South Market
1 S Market St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,403 - $3,066Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,163
The Grove
1919 Fruitdale Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,644+2 BEDS$4,813+
Cirrus Redwood City
2580 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
1 BED$2,664+2 BEDS$3,062+
Falcon Bridge at Gale Ranch
500 Copperset Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$3,995+
600 Whisman
600 N Whisman Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
-
1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,830+3 BEDS$3,695+
Metro 348 Apartments
348 Estabrook St, San Leandro, CA 94577 -