Apartments for Rent near Monument Plaza in Fremont, CA - Page 5
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,445+3 BEDS$5,995+
-
STUDIO$3,345+1 BED$3,795+2 BEDS$4,495+
Palo Alto Plaza Apartments
521-541 Del Medio Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,145+1 BED$4,495+2 BEDS$6,295+3 BEDS$7,495+
Two50 Downtown
250 Baldwin Ave, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,245+
Newport Apartments
535-585 Hacienda Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Good Value1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,695+
Greendale Apartments - Fully Renovated
1200 Dale Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Price Drop. $501 OffSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,299+
Woodchase Apartments
2795 San Leandro Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$2,969+
Mission Heights Apartments
28500 Mission Blvd, Hayward, CA 94544 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $277 Off1 BED$2,212+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$3,936+
Crestview Terrace
837 Hancock St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$4,130+3 BEDS$5,340+
Graham at The Fields
1455 McCandless Dr, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
1 BED$3,205+2 BEDS$4,170+
Turing at The Fields
1365 McCandless Dr, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,476+
PINEBROOK APTS
35995 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94536 -
1 BED$1,750
Park Glenview Apartments- Boutique Senior Living
3761 Park Boulevard Way, Oakland, CA 94610 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,499+
Park Plaza Apartments
1929 Crisanto Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,595Base Rent$3,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,595
Foothills Apartments
6184 Cottle Rd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,415+
Promontory View
3300 Promontory Way, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
-
1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$4,160+
Whitman Green
26379 Whitman St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
-
-
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,617+
Vitalia Apartments
3090 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95124 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,395+
Heritage Village
3 Heritage Village Ln, Campbell, CA 95008 -
-
1 BED$3,041+2 BEDS$3,816+3 BEDS$4,562+
Bell Almaden
401 Briar Ridge Drive, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,109Base Rent$3,103 - $3,388Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,109 - $3,260
La Terraza
470 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
1 BED$3,253+2 BEDS$4,352+
The Verdant Apartments
3700 Casa Verde St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$3,995+
600 Whisman
600 N Whisman Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
2 BEDS$2,994+3 BEDS$3,960+
Parc 88 by Trion Living
4445 Stevenson Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Good Value1 BED$3,173+2 BEDS$3,454+
Griffis South Bay
501 Murphy Ranch Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$3,048+2 BEDS$3,502+Base Rent$2,076 - $3,532Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,540
Canyon Woods
401 Canyon Woods Pl, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,830+3 BEDS$3,695+
Metro 348 Apartments
348 Estabrook St, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,439+2 BEDS$4,680+Base Rent$3,434 - $6,584Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,439 - $4,785
Tamarind Square
1160 Morse Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,532+Base Rent$3,374 - $8,234Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,380 - $8,240
Aventino
200 Winchester Cir, Los Gatos, CA 95032 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,907+1 BED$3,270+2 BEDS$4,074+Base Rent$2,902 - $6,661Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,907 - $4,309
Domicilio
431 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,948+2 BEDS$3,623+3 BEDS$5,169+Base Rent$2,941 - $5,487Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,948 - $5,169
One South Market
1 S Market St, San Jose, CA 95113