Apartments for Rent near Mission Shopping Center in Fremont, CA - Page 15
-
1 BED$3,401+2 BEDS$3,964+3 BEDS$5,376+ -
Rent Special1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$3,650+Modera San Pedro Square
28 N Almaden Ave, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Price Drop. $754 OffSTUDIO$3,747+1 BED$4,203+2 BEDS$5,319+3 BEDS$7,331+
The Dean
458 San Antonio Rd, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,734+2 BEDS$3,060+Base Rent$2,734 - $3,085Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,734 - $3,085
Ageno
1001-1097 Westwind St, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,500+3 BEDS$6,485+
The Benton
588 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
1 BED$5,300+2 BEDS$2,195+
Oakland Heights - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
2350 E 29th St, Oakland, CA 94606 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,835+1 BED$4,049+2 BEDS$5,273+3 BEDS$7,248+
The Tillery
1720 Villa St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
Price Drop. $927 OffSTUDIO$3,699+1 BED$3,775+2 BEDS$5,227+3 BEDS$6,285+
The Hadley
555 E Evelyn Ave, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,765+1 BED$3,407+2 BEDS$5,234+3 BEDS$6,731+
The Bower
1095 Rollins Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,168+2 BEDS$4,058+Base Rent$3,160 - $4,050Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,168 - $4,058
Lantana at Milpitas Station
1679 S Milpitas Blvd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,300+
The Laurel at Mountain View (55+)
1981 Montecito Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$2,989+3 BEDS$4,239+
Crow Canyon
1700 Promontory Ln, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
Discounts
-
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$2,650+
MARALISA MEADOWS
6175 Water Lily Commons, Livermore, CA 94551 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,895+
Redwood Plaza Apartments
38730 Lexington St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,450+
Del Medio Manor
141 Del Medio Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
-
Price Drop. $538 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,743+2 BEDS$3,074+Base Rent$2,705 - $3,414Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,743 - $3,452
Avana Almaden
1070 Foxchase Dr, San Jose, CA 95123 -
STUDIO$1,845+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,495+
Seventy Harlan
70 Harlan St, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$2,440+
ReNew Miramonte
2100 Miramonte Ave, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,325+
Station 101
3700 Lillick Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
STUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$2,967+
Bel Air
2000 Shoreline Loop, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,716+2 BEDS$3,312+
Mill Springs Park Apartment Homes
1809 Railroad Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
-
STUDIO$3,239+1 BED$3,533+2 BEDS$3,960+
Madrone
111 N Rengstorff Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,134+2 BEDS$3,642+3 BEDS$5,957+
Mansion Grove
502 Mansion Park Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Price Drop. $559 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,526+2 BEDS$2,993+Base Rent$2,468 - $6,553Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,526 - $6,611
Avana Stoneridge
5505 Springhouse Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,437+3 BEDS$5,173+Base Rent$3,426 - $25,190Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,437 - $25,201
Avana Sunnyvale
355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,592+2 BEDS$2,899+Base Rent$2,554 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,592 - $3,183
Avana San Jose
995 Tully Rd, San Jose, CA 95122 -
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,595+
Sycamore Park
398 Boynton Ave, San Jose, CA 95117 -