- Mission San Jose Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Mission Shopping Center in Fremont, CA
-
Price Drop. $727 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,987+1 BED$3,479+2 BEDS$4,499+Base Rent$2,978 - $6,103Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,987 - $6,012
-
|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,788+
Del Coronado Apartments
5255 Camden Ave, San Jose, CA 95124 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,865+3 BEDS$3,275+
The Woods Apartments
4300 The Woods Dr, San Jose, CA 95136 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,495+1 BED$3,528+3 BEDS$6,779+
AVE Santa Clara
2240 Calle De Luna, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,531+1 BED$4,173+2 BEDS$5,521+3 BEDS$7,775+Base Rent$3,470 - $13,370Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,531 - $13,431
The Clara
5150 Calle del Sol, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,510+1 BED$3,575+2 BEDS$4,465+3 BEDS$5,679+
Orlo and Alba
1200 Rickabaugh Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Fremont
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,833+1 BED$3,487+2 BEDS$4,837+Base Rent$2,825 - $5,001Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,833 - $5,009
Passero
2230 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Price Drop. $821 Off|STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,095+
Park Kiely
355 Kiely Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129 -
Good Value|
-
-
|1 BED$3,079+2 BEDS$3,582+3 BEDS$4,799+
Duo Apartments
6670 Emergent Way, San Jose, CA 95119 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,405+2 BEDS$4,450+Base Rent$3,269 - $8,691Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,405 - $4,640
The Tolman
39176 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
-
-
Price Drop. $775 Off|STUDIO$3,800+1 BED$3,195+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$4,950+
Anton Menlo
3639 Haven Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Good Value|
-
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,040+1 BED$3,550+
The Murphy Station
1008 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,295+
The Highlander
620 Iris Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
|
-
|2 BEDS$2,590+3 BEDS$3,595+
Stonebridge Apartments
2073 McLaughlin Ave, San Jose, CA 95122 -
|2 BEDS$2,635+3 BEDS$3,262+
Sedona Apartments
2086 Lucretia Ave, San Jose, CA 95122 -
|
-
|STUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,995+
Cherrywood Apartments
4951 Cherry Ave, San Jose, CA 95118 -
|1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,955+3 BEDS$3,555+
Cedar Glen
2275 S Bascom Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
STUDIO$2,636+1 BED$2,772+2 BEDS$3,662+
The James
98 N 1st St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,702Base Rent$2,677 - $2,788Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,702
Foundry Commons
868 S 5th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
|STUDIO$3,465+1 BED$3,830+2 BEDS$4,915+
Santa Clara Square Apartment Homes
3320 Montgomery Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
|STUDIO$2,726+1 BED$3,021+2 BEDS$3,525+
808 West Apartments
808 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,729+1 BED$3,057+2 BEDS$3,642+Base Rent$2,697 - $5,158Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,729 - $3,869
The Standard (CA)
515 Lincoln Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Price Drop. $527 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$3,028+3 BEDS$4,105+Base Rent$2,459 - $4,444Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,504 - $4,489
Lincoln Landing
22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,222+2 BEDS$3,902+3 BEDS$5,677+Base Rent$3,215 - $7,099Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,222 - $5,697
The Asher
1031 Walnut Ave, Fremont, CA 94536 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,544+2 BEDS$5,065+Base Rent$2,535 - $6,403Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,544 - $6,412
Prado
3560 Rambla Pl, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Good Value|1 BED$7,289+2 BEDS$8,998+3 BEDS$16,949+
Springline
550 Oak Grove, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,931+3 BEDS$4,796+
Embark Apartments
44762 Old Warm Springs Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,961+1 BED$2,784+2 BEDS$2,834+3 BEDS$6,426+Base Rent$1,831 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $10,130
Vasara
110 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
|1 BED$2,633+2 BEDS$3,496+
5421 at Dublin Station
5421 Campbell Ln, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$4,203+3 BEDS$4,950+
Legacy at Livermore
1900-1996 1st St, Livermore, CA 94550 -
|
-
Price Drop. $384 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,411+1 BED$2,666+2 BEDS$5,066+Base Rent$2,397 - $6,282Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,411 - $5,836
Launch
1777 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,790+1 BED$4,175+2 BEDS$5,790+Base Rent$3,739 - $8,282Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,790 - $6,527
Landsby
2580-2590 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040
Mission Shopping Center in Fremont, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 14,062 apartments near Mission Shopping Center Mall in Fremont, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Mission Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Fremont, CA!
Education