Apartments for Rent near Irvington Plaza in Fremont, CA - Page 2
-
Good Value|STUDIO$3,010+1 BED$3,175+2 BEDS$4,240+
-
Price Drop. $514 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,687+1 BED$2,866+2 BEDS$3,668+Base Rent$2,645 - $5,057Required Monthly Fees$42 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,773
LINQ
1700 Newbury Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95133 -
|
-
STUDIO$2,636+1 BED$2,739+2 BEDS$3,681+
The James
98 N 1st St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,739+2 BEDS$4,764+Base Rent$3,733 - $5,075Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,739 - $4,869
Naya
1095 W El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
|
-
|STUDIO$3,480+1 BED$3,765+2 BEDS$4,935+
Santa Clara Square Apartment Homes
3320 Montgomery Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,282+1 BED$2,467+2 BEDS$2,892+
Aster
6775 Golden Gate Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
|STUDIO$2,738+1 BED$3,007+2 BEDS$3,541+
808 West Apartments
808 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,286Base Rent$3,254 - $4,620Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,286
The Standard (CA)
515 Lincoln Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,237Base Rent$4,230 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,237 - $4,965
The Ryden
138 Balbach St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Price Drop. $527 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$3,178+3 BEDS$4,389+Base Rent$2,359 - $4,444Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,454 - $4,489
Lincoln Landing
22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,997+2 BEDS$3,777+3 BEDS$5,227+Base Rent$2,990 - $6,904Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,997 - $5,967
The Asher
1031 Walnut Ave, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,386+2 BEDS$4,205+Base Rent$3,343 - $6,263Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,386 - $6,306
Lynhaven
919 S Winchester Blvd, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,544+2 BEDS$5,065+Base Rent$2,535 - $6,403Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,544 - $6,412
Prado
3560 Rambla Pl, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Good Value|1 BED$7,289+2 BEDS$8,988+3 BEDS$15,949+
Springline
550 Oak Grove, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,393+2 BEDS$4,558+Base Rent$3,386 - $4,631Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,393 - $4,638
Savoy
1120 Kifer Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
1 BED$2,860+2 BEDS$4,204+3 BEDS$4,816+
Embark Apartments
44762 Old Warm Springs Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,803+2 BEDS$3,511+3 BEDS$4,341+4 BEDS$5,811+Base Rent$2,795 - $5,803Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,803 - $5,811
Exhibit at J Town
525 N 7th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,863+1 BED$3,215+2 BEDS$4,287+3 BEDS$5,744+
Sixth & Jackson
620 N 6th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,961+1 BED$2,784+2 BEDS$2,834+3 BEDS$6,460+Base Rent$1,831 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $10,130
Vasara
110 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Price Drop. $916 Off|STUDIO$2,345+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,074+3 BEDS$5,130+
Star Harbor
1518 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Price Drop. $429 Off|1 BED$2,633+2 BEDS$3,109+
5421 at Dublin Station
5421 Campbell Ln, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,086+2 BEDS$4,203+
Legacy at Livermore
1900-1996 1st St, Livermore, CA 94550 -
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,411+1 BED$2,416+2 BEDS$4,866+Base Rent$2,397 - $6,066Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,411 - $6,013
Launch
1777 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,833+1 BED$4,265+2 BEDS$5,790+Base Rent$3,782 - $8,282Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,833 - $8,333
Landsby
2580-2590 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|STUDIO$2,515+1 BED$2,616+2 BEDS$3,465+
Avalon West Dublin
7688 Saint Patrick Way, Dublin, CA 94568 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,766+1 BED$4,298+2 BEDS$5,869+Base Rent$3,736 - $7,296Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,766 - $7,326
Sevens
777 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,012+2 BEDS$5,557+3 BEDS$7,807+Base Rent$4,005 - $8,099Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,012 - $7,807
One Adrian
1 Adrian Ct, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
Price Drop. $474 Off1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$2,975+
Link Apartments® Four12
412 Madison St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,378+1 BED$3,976+2 BEDS$6,002+3 BEDS$6,431+Base Rent$2,985 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,378 - $10,129
Lume
172 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94026 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,154+2 BEDS$5,605+Base Rent$4,123 - $6,222Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,154 - $5,835
Rowe at Pear Village
1265 Pear Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,604+2 BEDS$5,163+3 BEDS$6,214+Base Rent$3,595 - $6,205Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,604 - $6,214
The Lafayette
2333 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,533+1 BED$4,258+2 BEDS$6,074+Base Rent$3,505 - $8,147Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,533 - $6,349
Hartwood
401 Willow Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,576+2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,549+Base Rent$2,576 - $3,549Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,576 - $3,549
View at Blossom Hill
1001 Blossom Hill Rd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$2,951+Base Rent$2,360 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $2,951
Waterford Place
4800 Tassajara Rd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,445+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,305+
eaves West Valley
700 S Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
|1 BED$2,650+3 BEDS$3,699+
Chardonnay Gardens
2991 College Ave, Livermore, CA 94550