- Mission Ranch Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Irvington Plaza in Fremont, CA
-
|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,788+
-
Price Drop. $727 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,927+1 BED$3,479+2 BEDS$4,454+Base Rent$2,918 - $6,103Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,927 - $6,012
Maxwell at Bascom
1350 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$3,510+
The Woods Apartments
4300 The Woods Dr, San Jose, CA 95136 -
-
|1 BED$3,213+2 BEDS$3,959+3 BEDS$4,799+
Duo Apartments
6670 Emergent Way, San Jose, CA 95119 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$3,637+3 BEDS$4,998+
Portico Waterfront
37 8th Ave, Oakland, CA 94606 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,405+2 BEDS$4,495+Base Rent$3,269 - $8,781Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,405 - $4,685
The Tolman
39176 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Fremont
-
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,495+1 BED$3,528+2 BEDS$5,822+3 BEDS$6,779+
AVE Santa Clara
2240 Calle De Luna, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,728+2 BEDS$5,788+3 BEDS$8,158+Base Rent$3,721 - $8,151Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,728 - $8,158
Revery
1766 El Camino Real, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,125+1 BED$3,699+2 BEDS$5,085+3 BEDS$8,379+
Hanover Burlingame
1881 Rollins Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,531+1 BED$4,026+2 BEDS$5,618+3 BEDS$7,128+Base Rent$3,470 - $13,370Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,531 - $13,431
The Clara
5150 Calle del Sol, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,510+1 BED$3,575+2 BEDS$4,465+3 BEDS$6,212+
Orlo and Alba
1200 Rickabaugh Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,833+1 BED$3,487+2 BEDS$4,678+Base Rent$2,825 - $5,001Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,833 - $5,009
Passero
2230 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Price Drop. $821 Off|STUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,095+
Park Kiely
355 Kiely Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,300+
Latitude 37
1255 Babb Ct, San Jose, CA 95125 -
Price Drop. $775 Off|STUDIO$3,800+1 BED$3,195+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$4,950+
Anton Menlo
3639 Haven Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,322+1 BED$2,897+2 BEDS$4,047+3 BEDS$4,347+Base Rent$2,315 - $4,626Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,322 - $4,627
Fourth Street East
150 4th St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
|2 BEDS$2,590+3 BEDS$3,595+
Stonebridge Apartments
2073 McLaughlin Ave, San Jose, CA 95122 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,040+1 BED$3,550+
The Murphy Station
1008 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,465+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,215+
Cherrywood Apartments
4951 Cherry Ave, San Jose, CA 95118 -
1 BED$3,577+2 BEDS$4,497+
Fayette Arms Apartments
2680 Fayette Dr, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
|
-
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,295+
The Highlander
620 Iris Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
|
-
|2 BEDS$2,635+3 BEDS$3,262+
Sedona Apartments
2086 Lucretia Ave, San Jose, CA 95122 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,955+3 BEDS$3,555+
Cedar Glen
2275 S Bascom Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,504+3 BEDS$3,566+4 BEDS$4,291+Base Rent$3,434 - $13,989Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,445 - $14,000
Santana Row
377 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128 -
|1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,680+
Valley West Apartments
1050 Summerside Dr, San Jose, CA 95122 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,265+2 BEDS$4,824+3 BEDS$5,727+Base Rent$3,240 - $8,991Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,265 - $5,727
Bridgepointe
1987 Bridgepointe Pky, San Mateo, CA 94404 -
|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,171+
Summerhill Terrace
15267 Hesperian Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,957+2 BEDS$4,052+3 BEDS$5,402+
River Terrace
730-730 Agnew Rd, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,911+2 BEDS$3,473+3 BEDS$4,167+
Almaden Lake Village
1045 Coleman Rd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Price Drop. $405 Off|
-
|1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,170+3 BEDS$3,800+
Park Wood Apartments
7300 Parkwood Cir, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $493 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,312+
Metro Apartments
77-85 Estabrook St, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$3,600+
Summerwood Apartments
444 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050
Irvington Plaza in Fremont, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 14,447 apartments near Irvington Plaza Mall in Fremont, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Irvington Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Fremont, CA!
Education