Apartments for Rent near Inland Empire Center in Fontana, CA - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $623 Off1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$2,671+3 BEDS$3,593+ -
Discounts -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,036Base Rent$3,030Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,036
Artisan Claremont
410 S Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,541Base Rent$2,535Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,541
Mountain View (San Dimas)
650 E Bonita Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,256+2 BEDS$2,566+Base Rent$2,250 - $2,585Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,256 - $2,591
Southridge
150 Drake St, Pomona, CA 91767 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
2 Months Free
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Rosewood Apartments
26232 Redlands Blvd, Redlands, CA 92373 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,185+
Stonewood Apartments
4620 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
1 BED$888+2 BEDS$685+3 BEDS$655+
Campus Crossings at Riverside
1133 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,220+
Timbers Riverside Apartments
1175 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,241+2 BEDS$2,715+Base Rent$2,208 - $7,007Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,241 - $3,005
Estancia at Mission Grove
7871 Mission Grove Pky S, Riverside, CA 92508 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$2,935+
Breve Park
5601 E Orangethorpe Ave, Anaheim, CA 92807 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,225+
Paseos At Magnolia Luxury Apartments Homes
11520 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,625+
Club Pacifica Apartment Homes
21042 E Arrow Hwy, Covina, CA 91724 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,400+
Palm Central South
6655 Palm Ave, Riverside, CA 92506 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,721+1 BED$2,289+2 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,712 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$9 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $3,257
Elate Rancho Cucamonga - 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9400 Fairway View Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,687+Base Rent$2,239 - $4,880Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $4,880
Overture Riverwalk 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
4725 Sierra Vista Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,392+3 BEDS$2,757+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,002 - $3,407
Cypress Villas Apartment Homes
301 E Cypress Ave, Redlands, CA 92373 -
Price Drop. $755 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$2,009 - $2,462Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,015 - $2,468
Avana Springs
650 Ebbcreek Dr, Corona, CA 92880 -
Discounts1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,175+
Summit Pointe Apartments
2800 Chicago Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,100+
Los Arbolitos Riverside Apartments
1175 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,100+
Red Oak Villas Apartments
11 Tennessee St, Redlands, CA 92373 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,550+
Cherry Cove
2346 S Cucamonga Ave, Ontario, CA 91761 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,393+2 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$2,330 - $3,106Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,393 - $3,108
One11
111 W Harrison St, Corona, CA 92880 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$2,325 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $3,408
Encanto
4593 Temescal Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,500
San Carlo Townhomes
28214 Greenspot Rd, Highland, CA 92346 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,275+
Las Palmas Apartments
160 N Linden Ave, Rialto, CA 92376 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,995+
Meadowood Apartments
788 Springwood St, Corona, CA 92882 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,534+2 BEDS$3,305+3 BEDS$3,725+
Village at Montclair
5050 E Arrow Hwy, , 91763 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,075+
Northwood Apartments
1662 W Arrow Rte 181, Upland, CA 91786 -