Apartments for Rent near Inland Empire Center in Fontana, CA - Page 7
-
Good Value -
Discounts -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,415+
Hidden Springs Apartments
5220 Pearblossom Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
STUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,275+
Parkside Senior Apartments
1371 Parkside Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92404 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,920+
Loma Linda Springs
11171 Oakwood Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354 -
-
-
-
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,115+
Summit Place Apartments
1130 W 4th St, Ontario, CA 91762 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,195+
Creekside Senior Apartments 60+
4291 Monroe St, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Discounts1 BED$2,400+3 BEDS$4,800+
6679-6681 La Jolla Dr
6679-6681 La Jolla Dr, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,150+Base Rent$2,650 - $3,250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,650 - $3,250
177 N Myrtle Ave
177 N Myrtle Ave, Pomona, CA 91768 -
Good Value
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290Base Rent$1,290 - $1,590Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $1,590
13810 Old 215 Frontage Rd
13810 Old 215 Frontage Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Exceptional Value
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,995Base Rent$2,699 - $3,125Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995
Charter Oaks
1207-1237 Sunflower Ave, Covina, CA 91724 -
-
STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,695+
4830 Palm Ave.
4830 Palm Ave, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,965+
Highland Meadows
12080 Pigeon Pass Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557 -
-
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Las Brisas Apartments
16296 Merrill Ave, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,241+2 BEDS$2,715+Base Rent$2,208 - $7,007Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,241 - $3,005
Estancia at Mission Grove
7871 Mission Grove Pky S, Riverside, CA 92508 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$2,935+
Breve Park
5601 E Orangethorpe Ave, Anaheim, CA 92807 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,225+
Paseos At Magnolia Luxury Apartments Homes
11520 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,676+3 BEDS$3,231+Base Rent$2,668 - $3,980Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,676 - $3,252
Lexington Townhomes
9200 Monte Vista Ave, Montclair, CA 91763 -
1 BED$2,028
Park San Dimas Senior Apartments
265 W Foothill Blvd, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,399+
Rancho Monte Vista Apartments
2100 W Arrow Rt, Upland, CA 91786 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,969+
Creekside Village
495 E 3rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92410 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,701+1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,406
Boulder Creek
2442 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 BED$1,750
North Pointe Apartments Riverside
5829 Montgomery St, Riverside, CA 92503 -
1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$2,530+
The Hills at Quail Run Apartment Homes
5059 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,600+
Richelieu Apartments
7431 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,601+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,593 - $2,365Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,373
Avana Rancho Cucamonga
10400-10400 Arrow Route Rt, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,200+
El Paraiso Apts
585 Dudley St, Pomona, CA 91768