Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Gateway Courtyard in Fairfield, CA - Page 3

3,862 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,572+
    2 BEDS
    $3,266+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,478 - $3,653
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,572 - $3,747

    The Tides

    3185 Garrity Way, Richmond, CA 94806
    (510) 619-2628
  2. 1 BED
    $1,891
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880 - $2,055
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,891 - $2,066

    100 Boyd

    100 Boyd Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    (925) 744-7357
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,608 - $2,026
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,037

    Martinez Hillside

    90 F St, Martinez, CA 94553
    (510) 726-6292
  4. Price Drop. $416 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,497+
    1 BED
    $2,885+
    2 BEDS
    $4,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,458 - $4,080
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,119

    Vaya

    1800 Lacassie Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596
    (925) 940-4232
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,900+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,142+

    Park Haven

    2323 Fairfield Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533
    (707) 392-2672
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,972+
    2 BEDS
    $2,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,963 - $2,305
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $2,314

    Sundance

    60 Rotary Way, Vallejo, CA 94591
    (510) 726-7836
  7. 2 BEDS
    $3,716
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,709 - $3,961
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,716 - $3,968

    The Windsor

    2383 N Main St, Walnut Creek, CA 94596
    (925) 940-9370
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $3,363+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,699 - $3,413
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,699 - $3,413

    Atrium Downtown

    1812 Trinity Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596
    (925) 940-7139
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,291+
    2 BEDS
    $2,541+
    3 BEDS
    $3,044+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $3,214
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,291 - $3,044

    Morgan Park

    3500 Harbison Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
    (707) 635-2549
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,756
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $2,381
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $1,881

    Clayton Gardens

    4220 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521
    (925) 431-6480
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.