Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Gateway Courtyard in Fairfield, CA

3,864 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $2,638+
    2 BEDS
    $3,398+

    The Dylan

    2200 John Muir Pky, Hercules, CA 94547
    (341) 444-3904
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,104+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,104 - $2,399

    Waterscape

    3001 N Texas St, Fairfield, CA 94533
    (707) 470-3927
  3. Price Drop. $345 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $2,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $2,632
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,447

    Mira Vista Hills

    2201 San Jose Dr, Antioch, CA 94509
    (925) 526-7084
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,953+
    2 BEDS
    $4,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,947 - $5,395
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,953 - $4,585

    The Overlook at Walnut Creek

    3050 Del Hombre Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597
    (707) 341-5861
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,612+
    2 BEDS
    $3,340+
    3 BEDS
    $3,556+
    4 BEDS
    $4,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599 - $9,182
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,612 - $4,450

    Sierra Vista

    448 Denton St, Vacaville, CA 95687
    (707) 383-5745
  6. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,406+
    3 BEDS
    $3,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $3,324
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,406 - $3,355

    Harbor Park

    961 Porter St, Vallejo, CA 94590
    (707) 638-3213
  7. |
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $2,925
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,180 - $2,930

    Park Crossing

    2100 W Texas St, Fairfield, CA 94533
    (707) 470-7428
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,161+
    1 BED
    $2,529+
    2 BEDS
    $2,679+
    3 BEDS
    $3,551+

    Strada 1200

    1200 Allison Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
    (707) 640-2985
  9. Price Drop. $226 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $1,949+

    Oak & Ivy

    209 Aegean Way, Vacaville, CA 95687
    (707) 392-3379
  10. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $3,109
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $3,114

    Wood Creek

    637 Stonebridge Way, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    (925) 386-2206
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Gateway Courtyard in Fairfield, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 3,864 apartments near Gateway Courtyard Mall in Fairfield, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Gateway Courtyard Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Fairfield, CA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.