Apartments for Rent near Washington Square in Escondido, CA - Page 7
-
1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,312+3 BEDS$2,813+ -
Discounts -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,070+Base Rent$2,114 - $5,694Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,142
Adagio
5427 Lake Murray Blvd, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
-
1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,760+
Mesa Village Apartments
11355 Zapata Ave, San Diego, CA 92126 -
-
-
-
Discounts1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,320+
Forest Glen
493 Beaumont Glen, Escondido, CA 92026 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,595+
Elan River Village
1845 N North B..., Escondido, CA 92026 -
2 BEDS$3,194
Terraces at La Jolla Village
8861 Villa La Jolla Dr, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Discounts1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,200+
Briarcrest Apartments
3950 Waring Rd, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,200+
Amberwood Apartments
923 Alturas Rd, Fallbrook, CA 92028 -
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,300+
Wintercrest Village Apartments
12002 Wintercrest Dr, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,500+
OakLeaf Apartments
266 N El Camino Real, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
-
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350
Persimmon Terrace Senior Apartments
1231 Persimmon Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$3,175+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,175Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $3,175
Garden Park
360 N 1st St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Price Drop. $236 OffSTUDIO$1,628+1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,110+
Terre at E Park
311 Ballantyne St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$2,217 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $2,741
Madera Ridge
1051 W El Norte Pky, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,062+
Terre at S Lincoln
415 S Lincoln Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,395+
Casa Grande Apartments
425-455 E Washington Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,095Base Rent$3,095 - $3,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,095 - $3,495
Canyon Springs Townhome Apartments
2000 E Main St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$2,830+3 BEDS$3,330+
eaves San Marcos
823 Nordahl Rd, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,495 - $3,548Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,548
Elan Playa Mar
116 Quail Garden Dr, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,116Base Rent$3,116Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,116
Elan Pacifico Encinitas
1100 Garden View Rd, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$3,290+2 BEDS$3,435+
The Resort at Encinitas
1320 Via Terrassa, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,436Base Rent$3,425Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,436
Flower Fields
2666 Flower Fields Way, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,931+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,618+
Palmilla
5474 Reservoir Dr, San Diego, CA 92120 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$2,896+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,481Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $3,544
Solaire
29575 Pujol St, Temecula, CA 92590 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$3,167+3 BEDS$4,177+
Cambridge Park
3394 Daley Center Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,930Base Rent$2,930Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,930
Riviera Highlands Apartments
4809 Clairemont Mesa Blvd, San Diego, CA 92117 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$4,245+
Towers at Costa Verde Apartments
8775 Costa Verde Blvd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,895
Gardens Apartments
5544 Balboa Arms Dr, San Diego, CA 92117