Apartments for Rent near North County Mall in Escondido, CA - Page 10
-
Good Value1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,500+ -
-
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350
Persimmon Terrace Senior Apartments
1231 Persimmon Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,200+
Amberwood Apartments
923 Alturas Rd, Fallbrook, CA 92028 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$3,175+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,175Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $3,175
Garden Park
360 N 1st St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,141+2 BEDS$4,163+Base Rent$3,124 - $5,053Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $5,070
Current
1551 Union St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,216Base Rent$3,208 - $3,691Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,216 - $3,511
Jackson Pointe 111
2758 Lake Pointe Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91978 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,895
Gardens Apartments
5544 Balboa Arms Dr, San Diego, CA 92117 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$3,139+2 BEDS$3,477+3 BEDS$4,679+
Carmel Creek
11724 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Price Drop. $318 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,461+2 BEDS$2,638+
Waterleaf Apartments Homes
333 N Emerald Dr, Vista, CA 92083 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595
Overlook Point | Hillside Living in Mission Hills
1616 Guy St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+2 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,745Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,745
Las Palmas Apartments
5275 Monroe Ave, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,875+
Summerfield Villas
1225 E Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92027 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,595Base Rent$2,562 - $2,796Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,595 - $2,675
Stone Arbor
612 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,047+1 BED$2,129+2 BEDS$2,497+
Mira Monte
10360 Maya Linda Rd, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Price Drop. $400 Off1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$2,898+3 BEDS$3,354+
Presidio at Rancho Del Oro
4401 Mission Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,395+
Le Jaime- Newly Renovated Living in the Heart of Clairemont
4820-4860 Clairemont Mesa Blvd, San Diego, CA 92117 -
1 BED$2,437+2 BEDS$2,959+
Montanosa
11012 Camino Playa Carmel, San Diego, CA 92124 -
-
-
1 BED$2,698+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,885+
SYCAMORE GREENS APARTMENT HOMES
1982 Wellington Ln, Vista, CA 92081 -
Good Value1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,387+
Summit Park Village
8563 Lake Murray Blvd, San Diego, CA 92119 -
1 BED$2,397+2 BEDS$2,709+
Ridgewood Village
12435 Heatherton Ct, San Diego, CA 92128 -
Discounts1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,227+
Terre at Mollison
233 N Mollison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,502+2 BEDS$2,652+3 BEDS$3,848+
Sofi Ocean Hills
3500 Windrift Way, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Good Value1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$3,254+
The Villages Of Monterey
3901 Mesa Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,018+2 BEDS$2,443+Base Rent$2,011 - $2,436Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,018 - $2,443
Royal Oaks 55+ Senior Apartment Community
650 Woodward St, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,850+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,025 - $3,850
Park Diplomat
1707 Essex St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $409 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,730+1 BED$4,095+2 BEDS$4,461+Base Rent$2,720 - $4,451Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,730 - $4,461
Pierside South
115 N Cleveland St, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,725+3 BEDS$3,936+Base Rent$3,682 - $4,267Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,725 - $4,310
Anden
152 N Twin Oaks Valley Rd, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,009+2 BEDS$3,477+3 BEDS$4,257+
LIVIA at Scripps Ranch
10380 Spring Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92131 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,783+2 BEDS$5,733+Base Rent$3,775 - $5,725Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,783 - $5,733
Triton Encinitas
1967 N Vulcan Ave, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$3,650+3 BEDS$4,880+
The Society Ruby
101 River Park Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,662+
Valle at Escondido
1204 N Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92026