Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near New Orleans Square in Escondido, CA - Page 2

8,475 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $3,256+
    2 BEDS
    $4,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,245 - $4,700
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,256 - $4,711

    Regents La Jolla

    9253 Regents Rd, La Jolla, CA 92037
    (858) 352-7659
  2. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,572+
    2 BEDS
    $2,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,567 - $6,289
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,572 - $3,046

    Shadowridge Woodbend

    1500 Shadowridge Dr, Vista, CA 92081
    (442) 291-2606
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $2,807+
    1 BED
    $3,157+
    2 BEDS
    $3,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $4,150
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,807 - $4,157

    San Katrina

    336 Pine Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008
    (442) 245-5826
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,278+
    2 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,273 - $4,530
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,278 - $2,982

    The Casas

    10802-B Camino Ruiz, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 365-8119
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,220+
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    3 BEDS
    $3,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215 - $3,950
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,220 - $3,955

    Canyon Park

    9555 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92121
    (858) 348-5457
  6. |
    1 BED
    $2,643+
    2 BEDS
    $2,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,638 - $6,130
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,643 - $2,950

    Altair Apartment Homes

    1361 W 9th Ave, Escondido, CA 92029
    (858) 683-1884
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $1,865+
    1 BED
    $2,088+
    2 BEDS
    $3,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860 - $5,010
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,865 - $3,070

    Navajo Bluffs

    6575 Jaffe Ct, San Diego, CA 92119
    (619) 536-1637
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,295+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $2,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,895

    The Fletcher

    5360 Marengo Ave, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 356-2289
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,477+
    2 BEDS
    $4,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,470 - $7,321
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,477 - $4,639

    Sola at Pacific Highlands Ranch

    13385 Highlands Pl, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 227-6792
  10. |
    1 BED
    $2,539+
    2 BEDS
    $3,439+
    3 BEDS
    $4,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,534 - $7,526
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,539 - $4,470

    Legacy

    9320 Hillery Dr, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 901-7018
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,992
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975 - $3,210
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$2,992 - $3,227

    IMT Sorrento Valley

    11102 Caminito Alvarez, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 746-7895
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,566+
    2 BEDS
    $3,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,557 - $4,936
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,566 - $3,585

    The District Apartments

    8727 Fletcher Pky, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 825-2084
  13. Price Drop. $439 Off
    1 BED
    $2,045+
    2 BEDS
    $2,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,966 - $2,798
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,045 - $2,877

    Hidden Cove

    910 Del Dios Hwy, Escondido, CA 92029
    (707) 610-0920
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,064+
    2 BEDS
    $2,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,059 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,064 - $2,804

    Mariposa

    221 Smilax Rd, Vista, CA 92083
    (858) 779-2687
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,456+
    2 BEDS
    $3,436+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445 - $4,665
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $4,676

    Axiom La Jolla

    3950 Mahaila Ave, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 251-7915
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,591+
    2 BEDS
    $4,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,581 - $4,589
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,591 - $4,599

    Pierside North

    250 Mission Ave, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (442) 500-1951
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,421+
    2 BEDS
    $4,111+
    3 BEDS
    $4,751+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,415 - $8,360
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,421 - $5,025

    Avino

    5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 779-0764
  18. |
    1 BED
    $3,154+
    2 BEDS
    $4,036+
    3 BEDS
    $6,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,148 - $9,742
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,154 - $6,068

    Altura

    11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 914-2148
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.