Apartments for Rent near Mission Market Centre in Escondido, CA - Page 5
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,535+4 BEDS$1,345+
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,508+3 BEDS$2,808+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,308 - $3,008
Villa Del Mar Apartments (new)
201 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,130+
The Dylan
550 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
Discounts1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,845+
eaves Rancho Penasquitos
10024 Paseo Montril, San Diego, CA 92129 -
-
1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,211+3 BEDS$2,824+
Terre at Madison
1241 E Madison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$2,021 - $4,544Required Monthly Fees$7 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,028 - $4,554
Overture San Marcos 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
852 Avenida Ricardo, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$2,448+
The Bluffs at Carlsbad
2701-2707 Avenida de Anita, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,875+Base Rent$2,000 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $2,900
Village Apartments
7004-7082 Eastman St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
1 BED$2,081+2 BEDS$2,524+3 BEDS$2,953+
Foothills at Old Town Apartments
28845 Pujol St, Temecula, CA 92590 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,552+3 BEDS$3,883+Base Rent$2,149 - $6,263Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,154 - $3,977
Parc One
320 Town Center Pky, Santee, CA 92071 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,177+2 BEDS$2,682+3 BEDS$3,750+
Vineyards at Paseo Del Sol
31901 Campanula Way, Temecula, CA 92592 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,595+
Elan Oceano
4795 Frazee Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,859+3 BEDS$4,427+Base Rent$3,853 - $6,941Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,859 - $4,634
Ocean Air
10500 Sea Pearl Cv, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,231+3 BEDS$3,672+Base Rent$2,703 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,735 - $4,227
Ascent at Campus Life
9890 Graduate Driveway, San Diego, CA 92131 -
1 BED$3,006+2 BEDS$3,738+
Montecito at Carlsbad
2510 W Ranch St, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
Price Drop. $795 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,522+2 BEDS$3,028+3 BEDS$4,830+Base Rent$2,228 - $7,053Required Monthly Fees$37 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,265 - $4,835
Gravity
4560 Mission Gorge Pl, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$2,049+4 BEDS$1,700+
College View
5420 55th St, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$2,111+3 BEDS$2,659+
Terre at Lakeside
12905 Mapleview St, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,295+
The Pacific at Mission Bay
2636 Grand Ave, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Good Value1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,121+
Hadley Apartments - A 55+ Lifestyle Community
1045 Morning View Dr, Escondido, CA 92026 -
1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$4,735+
Torrey Ridge Apartment Homes
4695 Torrey Cir, San Diego, CA 92130 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$2,987+Base Rent$2,650 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $2,987
Latitude 33
515 Meander Glen, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$3,278+3 BEDS$3,898+Base Rent$2,695 - $3,890Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,703 - $3,898
Haven76
2412-2424 S Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$2,995+
Elan Cardiff By The Sea
2170 Carol View Dr, Cardiff By The Sea, CA 92007 -
Discounts1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,995+
El Capitan Apartments
12439-12445 Julian Ave, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
-
Good Value2 BEDS$3,645
Torrey Villas Apartment Homes
11100 Vista Sorrento Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Good Value1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,025+
Monte Vista Apartment Homes
2507 Northside Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,415+3 BEDS$4,170+
Arcadia at StoneCrest Village
2643 W Canyon Ave, San Diego, CA 92123 -
1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$3,560+
Solazzo Apartment Homes
8506 Villa La Jolla Dr, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Good Value1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,490+3 BEDS$4,895+
Pacific View Apartment Homes
5162 Whitman Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
Good Value1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$4,700+
Del Rio Apartment Homes
2288 Fenton Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92108