Apartments for Rent near Mission Campus in Escondido, CA - Page 8
-
Good Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$3,254+ -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$2,130 - $2,430Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,135 - $2,400Royal Oaks 55+ Senior Apartment Community
650 Woodward St, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,217+1 BED$2,523+2 BEDS$2,684+
The Avenue at Carlsbad
2262 Avenida Magnifica, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,773+1 BED$3,394+2 BEDS$4,461+Base Rent$2,763 - $4,451Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,773 - $4,461
Pierside South
115 N Cleveland St, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,779+3 BEDS$3,886+Base Rent$3,736 - $4,208Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,779 - $4,251
Anden
152 N Twin Oaks Valley Rd, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,694+1 BED$1,980+
Legacy Hills at Poway 55+
12730 Monte Vista Rd, Poway, CA 92064 -
1 BED$3,189+2 BEDS$3,527+3 BEDS$4,279+
LIVIA at Scripps Ranch
10380 Spring Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92131 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,783+2 BEDS$5,733+Base Rent$3,775 - $5,725Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,783 - $5,733
Triton Encinitas
1967 N Vulcan Ave, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Price Drop. $236 OffSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$1,977+
Terre at E Park
311 Ballantyne St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$2,198 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $2,741
Madera Ridge
1051 W El Norte Pky, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,095Base Rent$3,095 - $3,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,095 - $3,495
Canyon Springs Townhome Apartments
2000 E Main St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
-
1 BED$2,955+2 BEDS$3,385+
Seascape Apartment Homes
6938 Seascape Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011 -
1 BED$3,290+2 BEDS$3,435+
The Resort at Encinitas
1320 Via Terrassa, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,391Base Rent$3,380Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,391
Flower Fields
2666 Flower Fields Way, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,931+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,618+
Palmilla
5474 Reservoir Dr, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,116Base Rent$3,116Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,116
Elan Pacifico Encinitas
1100 Garden View Rd, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,495 - $3,548Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,548
Elan Playa Mar
116 Quail Garden Dr, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,004+1 BED$2,350+Base Rent$1,999 - $2,403Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,004 - $2,404
Encinitas Terrace Apartment Homes
454 Requeza St, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,027+
Terre at S Lincoln
415 S Lincoln Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,675+3 BEDS$4,295+
Torrey Gardens Apartments
10615 Calle Mar de Mariposa, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Sunset Cliffs Apartments
180 Terrace Dr, Vista, CA 92084 -
Good Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,695+
Gateway Park - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
12751 Gateway Park Rd, Poway, CA 92064 -
1 BED$2,129+2 BEDS$2,867+3 BEDS$3,101+
Oak Hill Apartments
1302 Oak Hill Dr, Escondido, CA 92027 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,685+
Meadow Creek Apartments
3474 Descanso Ave, San Marcos, CA 92078 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$2,769+
Ridgewood Village
12435 Heatherton Ct, San Diego, CA 92128 -
Good Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,095
Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartments at The Courtyards in El Cajon
553 S Magnolia Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,200+
Fallbrook Hills Apartments
744 W Fallbrook St, Fallbrook, CA 92028 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 Month Free