Apartments for Rent near Midway Plaza in Escondido, CA - Page 4
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,150
Silverado Apartments, a 55+ Community
805 Valley Ave, Solana Beach, CA 92075 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,171+2 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$2,021 - $4,460Required Monthly Fees$7 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,028 - $4,470
Overture San Marcos 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
852 Avenida Ricardo, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,448+
The Bluffs at Carlsbad
2701-2707 Avenida de Anita, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$2,987+Base Rent$2,650 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $2,987
Latitude 33
515 Meander Glen, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Good Value1 BED$2,081+2 BEDS$2,482+3 BEDS$2,953+
Foothills at Old Town Apartments
28845 Pujol St, Temecula, CA 92590 -
Price Drop. $494 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$2,552+3 BEDS$4,089+Base Rent$2,197 - $6,618Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,202 - $4,183
Parc One
320 Town Center Pky, Santee, CA 92071 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,139+2 BEDS$2,682+3 BEDS$3,750+
Vineyards at Paseo Del Sol
31901 Campanula Way, Temecula, CA 92592 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,495+
Elan Oceano
4795 Frazee Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,858+3 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,852 - $6,939Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,858 - $4,633
Ocean Air
10500 Sea Pearl Cv, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$3,278+3 BEDS$3,898+Base Rent$2,695 - $3,890Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,703 - $3,898
Haven76
2412-2424 S Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,376+3 BEDS$3,672+Base Rent$2,678 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,710 - $4,227
Ascent at Campus Life
9890 Graduate Driveway, San Diego, CA 92131 -
1 BED$3,047+2 BEDS$3,738+3 BEDS$4,374+
Montecito at Carlsbad
2510 W Ranch St, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,504+
Terre at Lakeside
12905 Mapleview St, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,455Base Rent$2,450 - $4,170Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $2,639
Village Square Apartments
8683 Via Mallorca Via, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,371+3 BEDS$3,106+
Canyon Rim Apartments
10845 Via Los Narcisos, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,222+2 BEDS$3,201+Base Rent$2,217 - $6,073Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,222 - $3,236
Santee Villas
10445 Mast Blvd, Santee, CA 92071 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,150+
Haven at The Hills
425 E Bradley Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,162
The Stratton Apartment Homes
3884 Caminito Aguilar, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Price Drop. $865 Off1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,700+
Terre at 989 Peach
989 Peach Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
1 BED$2,451+2 BEDS$2,574+3 BEDS$3,601+
Barham Villas
570 E Barham Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,165+3 BEDS$4,020+
Avalon Vista
701-465 S Breeze Hill Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Discounts1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$2,845+
eaves Rancho Penasquitos
10024 Paseo Montril, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,194+2 BEDS$2,721+Base Rent$2,175 - $2,894Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,194 - $2,913
Island Club
2300 Catalina Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,902+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,824+
Terre at Madison
1241 E Madison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Price Drop. $550 OffSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$2,750+
Cowles Landing
7707-7787 Tommy St, San Diego, CA 92119 -
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,400+
Altura Villas - 55+ Senior Apartments
760 E Bobier Dr, Vista, CA 92084 -
1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$3,555+
Solazzo Apartment Homes
8506 Villa La Jolla Dr, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Good Value1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Torrey Villas Apartment Homes
11100 Vista Sorrento Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Good Value1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,490+3 BEDS$4,895+
Pacific View Apartment Homes
5162 Whitman Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
Good Value1 BED$3,090+2 BEDS$3,380+
Torrey Ridge Apartment Homes
4695 Torrey Cir, San Diego, CA 92130 -
1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,415+
Arcadia at StoneCrest Village
2643 W Canyon Ave, San Diego, CA 92123 -
1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,400+
La Jolla Palms Apartment Homes
3535 Lebon Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,508+3 BEDS$2,808+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,308 - $3,008
Villa Del Mar Apartments (new)
201 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058