Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Escondido Gateway in Escondido, CA - Page 3

9,997 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,452+
    2 BEDS
    $4,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,445 - $7,146
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,452 - $4,625

    Sola at Pacific Highlands Ranch

    13385 Highlands Pl, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 227-6792
  2. Price Drop. $261 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,866+
    1 BED
    $2,193+
    2 BEDS
    $2,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,477
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,866 - $2,478

    Solana at Grand

    1501 E Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92027
    (858) 879-3306
  3. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,475+
    3 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $2,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,795

    Campus Village Apartments

    5925 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115
    (858) 264-0959
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,055+
    2 BEDS
    $2,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,976 - $2,778
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,857

    Hidden Cove

    910 Del Dios Hwy, Escondido, CA 92029
    (707) 610-0920
  5. Price Drop. $545 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $3,495+
    3 BEDS
    $5,440+

    Ocean Creek

    1999 S Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (740) 736-3345
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,486+
    1 BED
    $2,976+
    2 BEDS
    $3,212+
    3 BEDS
    $3,948+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $7,697
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,486 - $4,093

    Array La Mesa

    4949 Baltimore Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 728-2462
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,706+
    2 BEDS
    $3,181+
    3 BEDS
    $4,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,701 - $7,236
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,706 - $4,591

    The Missions at Rio Vista

    2242-2282 Gill Village Way, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 293-1381
  8. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,476+
    3 BEDS
    $4,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015 - $5,875
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $4,090

    Bella Terra

    365 Pomelo Dr, Vista, CA 92081
    (442) 291-7030
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.