Apartments for Rent near Escondido Center in Escondido, CA - Page 4
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,681+1 BED$4,142+2 BEDS$5,855+Base Rent$3,673 - $7,689Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,681 - $7,289
-
Rent Special
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,033+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,608+3 BEDS$3,208+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,033 - $3,208
Creekwood Villas
3020 Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
Price Drop. $545 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,037+3 BEDS$4,981+Base Rent$4,029 - $5,885Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,037 - $5,893
Signature Point
13006 Signature Point Pt, San Diego, CA 92130 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,378+1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$2,360+Base Rent$1,857 - $4,602Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,862 - $2,508
Softwind Point
881 Soft Wind Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,677+2 BEDS$2,821+Base Rent$2,672 - $5,753Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,677 - $3,161
Central Park
5636 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Price Drop. $602 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,697+3 BEDS$4,425+Base Rent$2,692 - $6,187Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,697 - $4,478
Ascend2300
2300 Rising Glen Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,930+Base Rent$2,868 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,876 - $10,008
Regents Court
8465 Regents Rd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,658+2 BEDS$3,152+3 BEDS$4,301+Base Rent$2,652 - $4,983Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,658 - $4,301
Jefferson at Carmel Mountain Ranch
11832 Stoney Peak Dr, San Diego, CA 92128 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$4,049+
ReNew Serra Mesa
3454 Ruffin Rd, San Diego, CA 92123 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Ventana Apartments
18795 Caminito Cantilena, San Diego, CA 92128 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,169 - $3,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,169 - $3,040
Breeze Hill
710 Breeze Hill Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,645Base Rent$2,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,645
Mission Arbor Apartments
4555 Vandever, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,175 - $3,050
Creekside Apartments
215 Vista Village Dr, Vista, CA 92083 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,095+
Anniversary Apartments *First Month Free*
377 Shady Ln, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
-
-
1 BED$2,150
Silverado Apartments, a 55+ Community
805 Valley Ave, Solana Beach, CA 92075 -
Price Drop. $400 Off1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$3,279+
Gramercy Apartments
9054-9096 Gramercy Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$2,995+
Elan Cardiff By The Sea
2170 Carol View Dr, Cardiff By The Sea, CA 92007 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,125+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,125
Villa Morocco
5545 Morro Way, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,875+Base Rent$2,000 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $2,900
Village Apartments
7004-7082 Eastman St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$2,987+Base Rent$2,650 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $2,987
Latitude 33
515 Meander Glen, Escondido, CA 92025 -
1 BED$2,081+2 BEDS$2,454+3 BEDS$2,823+
Foothills at Old Town Apartments
28845 Pujol St, Temecula, CA 92590 -
Price Drop. $494 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$2,552+3 BEDS$4,089+Base Rent$2,197 - $6,618Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,202 - $4,183
Parc One
320 Town Center Pky, Santee, CA 92071 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,139+2 BEDS$2,682+3 BEDS$3,625+
Vineyards at Paseo Del Sol
31901 Campanula Way, Temecula, CA 92592 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,495+
Elan Oceano
4795 Frazee Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,986+3 BEDS$4,470+Base Rent$3,980 - $7,132Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,986 - $4,761
Ocean Air
10500 Sea Pearl Cv, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$3,278+3 BEDS$3,898+Base Rent$2,695 - $3,890Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,703 - $3,898
Haven76
2412-2424 S Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,376+3 BEDS$3,561+Base Rent$2,678 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,710 - $4,027
Ascent at Campus Life
9890 Graduate Driveway, San Diego, CA 92131 -
1 BED$3,058+2 BEDS$3,723+3 BEDS$4,374+
Montecito at Carlsbad
2510 W Ranch St, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
Price Drop. $795 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$3,061+3 BEDS$4,830+Base Rent$2,425 - $7,019Required Monthly Fees$37 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,462 - $4,835
Gravity
4560 Mission Gorge Pl, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,400+
Altura Villas - 55+ Senior Apartments
760 E Bobier Dr, Vista, CA 92084 -
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$2,049+4 BEDS$1,700+
College View
5420 55th St, San Diego, CA 92115 -