Apartments for Rent near Centre City Auto Plaza in Escondido, CA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $536 Off|1 BED$2,951+2 BEDS$3,477+3 BEDS$4,645+
-
|STUDIO$1,954+1 BED$2,267+
Terra at Mission Trails
7707 Mission Gorge Rd, San Diego, CA 92120 -
|1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,719+3 BEDS$4,673+
Cresta Bella
11035 Via Livorno, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,749+1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$3,751+3 BEDS$3,956+Base Rent$2,457 - $6,258Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,462 - $4,409
Palomar Station
1257 Armorlite Dr, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Exceptional Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,301+2 BEDS$4,251+Base Rent$3,290 - $4,715Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,301 - $4,726
Regents La Jolla
9253 Regents Rd, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,743+
Park Apartments
740-786 E Mission Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$2,507 - $5,267Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,512 - $2,917
Shadowridge Woodbend
1500 Shadowridge Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
Good Value1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,503+
Palms Apartments
3235-3265 Armstrong St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,680+Base Rent$2,174 - $4,658Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,028
The Casas
10802-B Camino Ruiz, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,223+1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$2,878+3 BEDS$3,958+Base Rent$2,215 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,223 - $3,958
Canyon Park
9555 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92121 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,340+
La Jolla Crossroads Apartments
9085 Judicial Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,163+2 BEDS$2,412+
The Hills at Fashion Valley
2125 Westinghouse St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,601+2 BEDS$2,656+Base Rent$2,596 - $5,009Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,601 - $2,764
Altair Apartment Homes
1361 W 9th Ave, Escondido, CA 92029 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,854+1 BED$2,077+2 BEDS$3,002+Base Rent$1,849 - $4,440Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,854 - $3,068
Navajo Bluffs
6575 Jaffe Ct, San Diego, CA 92119 -
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,452+2 BEDS$4,174+Base Rent$3,445 - $7,146Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,452 - $4,625
Sola at Pacific Highlands Ranch
13385 Highlands Pl, San Diego, CA 92130 -
-
Price Drop. $335 Off|STUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,425+
The Villas of Renaissance
5280 Fiore Ter, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Price Drop. $334 Off|
-
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $252 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$3,332+3 BEDS$4,362+Base Rent$2,405 - $6,392Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,410 - $4,362
Legacy
9320 Hillery Dr, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$3,080+
The Village Mission Valley
6555 Ambrosia Dr, San Diego, CA 92124 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,042Base Rent$3,025 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$3,042 - $3,242
IMT Sorrento Valley
11102 Caminito Alvarez, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,129+Base Rent$2,557 - $4,616Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,566 - $3,342
The District Apartments
8727 Fletcher Pky, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$3,976+
Mira Bella Apartments
3455 Kearny Villa Rd, San Diego, CA 92123 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,385+
Costa Verde Village Apartments
8720 Costa Verde Blvd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Price Drop. $407 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$1,976 - $2,758Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,837
Hidden Cove
910 Del Dios Hwy, Escondido, CA 92029 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,445+Base Rent$2,059 - $2,799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,059 - $2,799
Mariposa
221 Smilax Rd, Vista, CA 92083 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,506+2 BEDS$3,581+Base Rent$2,495 - $4,610Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,506 - $4,621
Axiom La Jolla
3950 Mahaila Ave, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$3,095+
Elan Terraza La Jolla
5155-5158 Luigi Ter, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,300+
Casa Mira View Apartments
9800 Mira Lee Way, San Diego, CA 92126 -
|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,368+
Forest Park at Fletcher Hills
1210-1250 Petree St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,685+
The Modernaire Apartments
2420 Cardinal Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,975+
Pacific Gardens Genesee
8148 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,591Base Rent$3,581 - $4,571Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,591 - $4,581
Pierside North
250 Mission Ave, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,415+2 BEDS$4,111+3 BEDS$4,752+Base Rent$3,409 - $8,258Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,974
Avino
5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130