Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sprouts Marketplace Center in Encinitas, CA - Page 6

14,921 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $545 Off
    2 BEDS
    $4,037+
    3 BEDS
    $4,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,029 - $5,885
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,037 - $5,893

    Signature Point

    13006 Signature Point Pt, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 768-8069
  2. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,378+
    1 BED
    $1,862+
    2 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,857 - $4,602
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $2,508

    Softwind Point

    881 Soft Wind Rd, Vista, CA 92081
    (442) 216-0443
  3. 1 BED
    $2,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,821+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,672 - $5,753
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,677 - $3,161

    Central Park

    5636 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 825-2859
  4. Price Drop. $602 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,638+
    3 BEDS
    $4,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,633 - $6,187
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,638 - $4,478

    Ascend2300

    2300 Rising Glen Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008
    (442) 291-7172
  5. 1 BED
    $2,876+
    2 BEDS
    $3,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,868 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,876 - $10,008

    Regents Court

    8465 Regents Rd, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 352-7338
  6. 1 BED
    $2,658+
    2 BEDS
    $3,152+
    3 BEDS
    $4,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,652 - $4,983
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,658 - $4,301

    Jefferson at Carmel Mountain Ranch

    11832 Stoney Peak Dr, San Diego, CA 92128
    (858) 304-1435
  7. STUDIO
    $2,175+
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $3,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $3,050

    Creekside Apartments

    215 Vista Village Dr, Vista, CA 92083
    (442) 291-7448
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $3,681+
    1 BED
    $4,142+
    2 BEDS
    $5,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,673 - $7,689
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,681 - $7,289

    Palisade at Westfield UTC

    8800 Lombard Pl, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 500-3436
  9. STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $2,342+
    2 BEDS
    $3,307+
    3 BEDS
    $8,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,193 - $28,984
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,199 - $15,785

    The Merian

    601 11th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 298-2736
  10. STUDIO
    $2,169+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,169 - $3,040
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,169 - $3,040

    Breeze Hill

    710 Breeze Hill Rd, Vista, CA 92081
    (760) 429-1212
  11. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,929+
    1 BED
    $3,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,923 - $4,180
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,929 - $4,032

    Cielo

    915 W Grape St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 258-9784
  12. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $2,480+
    2 BEDS
    $3,239+
    3 BEDS
    $4,646+

    The Margo

    201 Del Sol Dr, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 732-3152
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,890
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890 - $2,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,890 - $1,990

    3167 Market

    3167 Market St, San Diego, CA 92102
    (619) 304-8196
  14. Price Drop. $271 Off
    1 BED
    $2,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,695+
    3 BEDS
    $2,049+
    4 BEDS
    $1,700+

    College View

    5420 55th St, San Diego, CA 92115
    (858) 258-9816
  15. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,446
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,441 - $4,170
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,446 - $2,619

    Village Square Apartments

    8683 Via Mallorca Via, La Jolla, CA 92037
    (858) 371-5489
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,875+
    2 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,495

    Parkview Terrace

    4103-4125 54th Pl, San Diego, CA 92105
    (619) 569-1753
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.