Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sprouts Marketplace Center in Encinitas, CA - Page 3

14,908 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $261 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,866+
    1 BED
    $2,193+
    2 BEDS
    $2,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,477
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,866 - $2,478

    Solana at Grand

    1501 E Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92027
    (858) 879-3306
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,657+
    1 BED
    $3,007+
    2 BEDS
    $5,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649 - $9,103
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,657 - $6,316

    Valentina by Alta

    1919 Pacific Hwy, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 577-4936
  3. |
    1 BED
    $2,397+
    2 BEDS
    $3,290+
    3 BEDS
    $4,373+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,392 - $6,282
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,397 - $4,373

    Legacy

    9320 Hillery Dr, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 901-7018
  4. |
    2 BEDS
    $3,237
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,220
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$3,237

    IMT Sorrento Valley

    11102 Caminito Alvarez, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 746-7895
  5. Price Drop. $427 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,404+
    2 BEDS
    $2,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,583
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,405

    The District Apartments

    8727 Fletcher Pky, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 825-2084
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,059+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,059 - $2,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,059 - $2,799

    Mariposa

    221 Smilax Rd, Vista, CA 92083
    (858) 779-2687
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,556+
    2 BEDS
    $3,861+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545 - $4,475
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,556 - $4,486

    Axiom La Jolla

    3950 Mahaila Ave, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 251-7915
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,797+
    1 BED
    $2,293+
    2 BEDS
    $3,007+
    3 BEDS
    $3,647+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $3,640
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,647

    Entrada

    453 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 432-3986
  9. |
    1 BED
    $2,827+
    2 BEDS
    $3,241+
    3 BEDS
    $5,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,822 - $7,628
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,827 - $5,110

    SETA

    7346 Parkway Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 630-4175
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $4,599
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,589
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,599

    Pierside North

    250 Mission Ave, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (442) 500-1951
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $4,113+
    3 BEDS
    $4,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,107 - $8,258
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,113 - $4,974

    Avino

    5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 779-0764
  12. Price Drop. $848 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,135+
    2 BEDS
    $3,761+
    3 BEDS
    $6,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,129 - $9,006
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,135 - $6,011

    Altura

    11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 914-2148
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,854+
    1 BED
    $2,770+
    2 BEDS
    $4,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,739 - $10,333
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,770 - $5,818

    AV8 Little Italy

    2155 Kettner Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 630-4129
  14. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,599
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,599 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,599 - $3,600

    The Park

    4075 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103
    (858) 768-8683
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,243+
    1 BED
    $2,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,238 - $4,494
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,243 - $4,499

    625 Broadway

    625 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-0848
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,805
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,795

    The Warwick

    606 Washington St, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 349-7137
  17. |
    STUDIO
    $3,222+
    1 BED
    $3,606+
    2 BEDS
    $4,659+
    3 BEDS
    $6,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,215 - $9,856
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,222 - $9,298

    One Paseo Living

    3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130
    (760) 334-5650
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,841+
    1 BED
    $3,945+
    2 BEDS
    $5,338+
    3 BEDS
    $13,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,836 - $22,723
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,841 - $22,728

    The Lindley

    1331 Columbia St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 839-0024
  19. |
    1 BED
    $2,804+
    2 BEDS
    $3,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,804 - $3,279

    Alcove

    650 N Centre City Pky, Escondido, CA 92025
    (442) 281-9944
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,484+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    3 BEDS
    $3,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,904

    Rowan

    700 W Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92025
    (858) 207-3986
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,201+
    1 BED
    $2,431+
    2 BEDS
    $3,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,192 - $6,745
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,201 - $5,569

    K1 Apartments

    330 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-9504
  22. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,342+
    2 BEDS
    $3,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335 - $4,390
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,342 - $3,729

    Alexan Gallerie

    375 Camino De La Reina, San Diego, CA 92108
    (619) 565-1649
  23. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,206+
    1 BED
    $2,881+
    2 BEDS
    $3,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,198 - $6,806
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,363

    Stanza Little Italy

    310 A St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 393-5977
  24. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,466+
    1 BED
    $2,585+
    2 BEDS
    $3,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,458 - $4,320
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,466 - $3,757

    Persea

    1333 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084
    (442) 245-3517
  25. Price Drop. $396 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $5,195+
    3 BEDS
    $5,210+

    Radian

    675 9th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 293-1371
  26. Price Drop. $536 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,970+
    2 BEDS
    $3,477+
    3 BEDS
    $4,775+

    Valentia

    5305 Toscana Way, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 260-3258
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.