Apartments for Rent near Rincon Plaza in Encinitas, CA - Page 5
-
|STUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,706+2 BEDS$3,628+3 BEDS$5,274+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$3,290+Base Rent$2,382 - $3,851Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,389 - $3,625
Alexan Gallerie
375 Camino De La Reina, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,807+1 BED$3,157+2 BEDS$3,857+Base Rent$2,800 - $4,150Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,807 - $4,157
San Katrina
336 Pine Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
Discounts|
-
|1 BED$5,399+2 BEDS$7,854+
Oceanhouse on Prospect
400 Prospect St, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,866+1 BED$2,193+2 BEDS$2,478+Base Rent$1,759 - $2,477Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,866 - $2,478
Solana at Grand
1501 E Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92027 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,340+1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$855+4 BEDS$850+Base Rent$850 - $2,634Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$850 - $2,634
Union Grantville
4520 Alvarado Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,399+1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$3,699+
Artisan
1601 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,750Base Rent$2,750 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,900
Trolley Palm
4302 Palm Ave, La Mesa, CA 91941 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $2,800
Gold Coast Apartments
9585 Gold Coast Dr, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,768+2 BEDS$3,394+
The Club Torrey Pines
12646 Torrey Bluff Dr, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,450+
Villa Pacific Apartments *$500.00 off *
2905 Clairemont Dr, San Diego, CA 92117 -
|STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$3,187+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$12,060+
800 Broadway
800 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|
-
Price Drop. $485 OffSTUDIO$2,269+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$4,095+
Monroe
3090 Polk Ave, San Diego, CA 92104 -
STUDIO$3,100+1 BED$3,934+2 BEDS$4,735+
Beach Colony
2821 Camino Del Mar, Del Mar, CA 92014 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,790+
Creekside Village Apartments
2035 S Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,000+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,200
Carroll Apartments
9494 Carroll Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,615+
Pepperwood Apartments
2144 University Dr, Vista, CA 92083 -
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,545+
The Penthouse Apartments MOVE IN BONUS
6560 Montezuma Rd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,360+
Arbors Apartments
9700 Magnolia Park Dr, Santee, CA 92071 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,800+
Canyon View Apartments
7149 Navajo Rd, San Diego, CA 92119 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,525+
Dorchester STOP IN FOR MOVE IN BONUS!
6595 Montezuma Rd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
|
-
Discounts
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,225+
Majestic Apartments - ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED
505 W Madison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
|1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,900+
Coastal Living at San Marcos 55+ Community
768 Woodward St, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,845+
The Plaza Apartments MOVE IN BONUS!*
6150 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$13 - $15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,108 - $2,810
Millcreek Apartments
2130 S Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,150+
Sunset Springs Apartments
320 Pomelo Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,225+
Sycamore Ridge Apartments
820 Sycamore Ave, Vista, CA 92081 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,528+
Market Street Village
699 14th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,183+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$3,292+3 BEDS$9,106+Base Rent$2,177 - $29,244Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,183 - $15,926
The Merian
601 11th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101