Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rincon Plaza in Encinitas, CA - Page 4

14,828 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,657+
    1 BED
    $3,019+
    2 BEDS
    $5,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649 - $9,103
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,657 - $6,316

    Valentina by Alta

    1919 Pacific Hwy, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 577-4936
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,548+
    2 BEDS
    $3,332+
    3 BEDS
    $4,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,543 - $6,392
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,548 - $4,362

    Legacy

    9320 Hillery Dr, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 901-7018
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,532+
    2 BEDS
    $3,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$2,532 - $3,242

    IMT Sorrento Valley

    11102 Caminito Alvarez, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 746-7895
  4. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,566+
    2 BEDS
    $3,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,557 - $4,616
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,566 - $3,342

    The District Apartments

    8727 Fletcher Pky, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 825-2084
  5. Price Drop. $407 Off
    1 BED
    $2,055+
    2 BEDS
    $2,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,976 - $2,758
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,837

    Hidden Cove

    910 Del Dios Hwy, Escondido, CA 92029
    (707) 610-0920
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,059+
    2 BEDS
    $2,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,059 - $2,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,059 - $2,799

    Mariposa

    221 Smilax Rd, Vista, CA 92083
    (858) 779-2687
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,506+
    2 BEDS
    $3,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $4,645
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,506 - $4,656

    Axiom La Jolla

    3950 Mahaila Ave, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 251-7915
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,757+
    1 BED
    $2,268+
    2 BEDS
    $3,007+
    3 BEDS
    $3,647+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $3,640
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,647

    Entrada

    453 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 432-3986
  9. |
    1 BED
    $2,871+
    2 BEDS
    $3,230+
    3 BEDS
    $5,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,866 - $7,698
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,871 - $5,156

    SETA

    7346 Parkway Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 630-4175
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,591
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,581 - $4,571
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,591 - $4,581

    Pierside North

    250 Mission Ave, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (442) 500-1951
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,415+
    2 BEDS
    $4,111+
    3 BEDS
    $4,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,409 - $8,258
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,974

    Avino

    5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 779-0764
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,470+
    2 BEDS
    $3,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $3,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,254

    Celsius

    100 Citronica Ln, Lemon Grove, CA 91945
    (619) 932-4542
  13. Price Drop. $848 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,135+
    2 BEDS
    $3,773+
    3 BEDS
    $6,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,129 - $9,233
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,135 - $6,162

    Altura

    11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 914-2148
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $2,909+
    1 BED
    $2,730+
    2 BEDS
    $4,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,699 - $10,333
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $5,818

    AV8 Little Italy

    2155 Kettner Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 630-4129
  15. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,425 - $3,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,425 - $3,599

    The Park

    4075 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103
    (858) 768-8683
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,163+
    1 BED
    $2,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,158 - $4,494
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,163 - $4,499

    625 Broadway

    625 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-0848
  17. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,805
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,795

    The Warwick

    606 Washington St, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 349-7137
  18. |
    STUDIO
    $3,222+
    1 BED
    $3,702+
    2 BEDS
    $4,776+
    3 BEDS
    $6,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,215 - $10,343
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,222 - $9,298

    One Paseo Living

    3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130
    (760) 334-5650
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,843+
    1 BED
    $3,947+
    2 BEDS
    $5,340+
    3 BEDS
    $13,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,836 - $22,723
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,843 - $22,730

    The Lindley

    1331 Columbia St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 839-0024
  20. |
    1 BED
    $2,804+
    2 BEDS
    $3,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,804 - $3,279

    Alcove

    650 N Centre City Pky, Escondido, CA 92025
    (442) 281-9944
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,484+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    3 BEDS
    $3,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,904

    Rowan

    700 W Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92025
    (858) 207-3986
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,222+
    1 BED
    $2,444+
    2 BEDS
    $3,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,213 - $6,745
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,222 - $5,569

    K1 Apartments

    330 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-9504
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.