Apartments for Rent near Powell Street Plaza in Emeryville, CA - Page 6
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,601+1 BED$2,917+2 BEDS$4,067+Base Rent$2,595 - $4,227Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,601 - $4,152
Aquatic Fourth Street
2010 5th St, Berkeley, CA 94710 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $388 Off1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,679+3 BEDS$3,191+
Telegraph Arts
471 26th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
2 BEDS$3,244+3 BEDS$3,306+
Village at Vintage Ranch
100 Toscana Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$4,304+Base Rent$2,287 - $5,321Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $5,329
Assembly
260 30th St, Oakland, CA 94611 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,884+1 BED$3,054+2 BEDS$4,066+
50 Jones
50 Jones St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,558Base Rent$5,550Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,558
777 Tenn
777 Tennessee St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,643+1 BED$2,968+2 BEDS$4,175+Base Rent$2,633 - $8,531Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,643 - $4,245
The Skylyne at Temescal
3883 Turquoise Way, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Price Drop. $502 Off1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,378+3 BEDS$4,312+
The Alfred
447 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,114+1 BED$4,347+2 BEDS$4,902+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$3,071 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,114 - $7,398
Highwater
1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,784+3 BEDS$4,834+4 BEDS$5,090+Base Rent$4,761 - $5,141Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,784 - $5,164
Admirals Cove
250 Mosley Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$4,339+1 BED$4,455+2 BEDS$7,148+
Quincy
555-585 Bryant St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,195+
Shattuck Apartments
2322 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,569+1 BED$4,049+2 BEDS$5,947+Base Rent$3,562 - $9,423Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,569 - $6,322
The Brady
1 Brady St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,792+2 BEDS$5,369+Base Rent$3,786 - $5,595Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,792 - $5,394
The Hayden
815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002 -
STUDIO$2,291+2 BEDS$4,010+
The U at California
1598 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,305+1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,175+
Stoneridge Apartments
6250 Stoneridge Mall Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
STUDIO$3,214+1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$3,713+
Northpark
1080 Carolan Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
Price Drop. $271 Off
-
Price Drop. $665 Off
-
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,595+
2510 Bancroft Way
2510 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,494+1 BED$4,261+2 BEDS$5,932+Base Rent$3,489 - $6,693Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,494 - $5,963
Bayside Village
3 Bayside Village Pl, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
1 BED$2,945+2 BEDS$3,795+
2520 College Avenue
2520 College Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,372+1 BED$2,794+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,364 - $3,749Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,372 - $3,757
Aquatic Higby
3015 San Pablo Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,716Base Rent$3,709 - $3,961Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,716 - $3,968
The Windsor
2383 N Main St, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,831Base Rent$1,820 - $2,055Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,831 - $2,066
100 Boyd
100 Boyd Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,066+
Marina Haven Apartments
2712 Marina Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Gate
100 Ellinwood Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,822+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,627+
Newell Vista
1200 Newell Hill Pl, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,056+3 BEDS$4,075+
The Valley Apartments
7581 Amador Valley Blvd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,972+2 BEDS$2,138+Base Rent$1,963 - $2,305Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,972 - $2,314
Sundance
60 Rotary Way, Vallejo, CA 94591 -
2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$5,295+
2627 Hillegass Avenue
2627 Hillegass Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $476 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,190+2 BEDS$3,710+Base Rent$3,115 - $8,725Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,190 - $4,525
Bay House Emeryville
5684 Bay St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,898+1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$2,524+
The Grove at Walnut Creek
81 Mayhew Way, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,188+1 BED$1,701+
Westridge at Hilltop Apartments
2490 Lancaster Dr, Richmond, CA 94806