Apartments for Rent near Powell Street Plaza in Emeryville, CA - Page 3
-
|1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,166+
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,315+1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$3,460+3 BEDS$5,274+Base Rent$3,101 - $7,203Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,315 - $7,232
The Fillmore Center
1475 Fillmore St, San Francisco, CA 94115 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,897+3 BEDS$4,054+
Bay Terrace
3204 Casa De Campo Way, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Price Drop. $877 OffSTUDIO$3,864+1 BED$4,559+2 BEDS$5,670+
The Gateway
460 Davis Ct, San Francisco, CA 94111 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,028+1 BED$3,424+2 BEDS$4,223+Base Rent$2,993 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,028 - $5,235
Prism
1028 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,650+
Diablo View Apartments
4265 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521 -
|STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,880+
Serramonte Ridge
862 Campus Dr, Daly City, CA 94015 -
|
-
|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,745+
Castlewood Apartments
1160 Lincoln Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,414+2 BEDS$2,996+Base Rent$2,406 - $3,628Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,414 - $3,636
Summit at Sausalito
401 Sherwood Dr, Sausalito, CA 94965 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,188+1 BED$5,582+2 BEDS$6,489+Base Rent$4,157 - $7,924Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,188 - $7,864
Solaire
299 Fremont St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,498+2 BEDS$4,824+3 BEDS$5,727+Base Rent$3,473 - $8,991Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,498 - $5,727
Bridgepointe
1987 Bridgepointe Pky, San Mateo, CA 94404 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,818+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,315+
Mountain View Apartments
1220 Monument Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $660 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,577+2 BEDS$4,397+3 BEDS$8,867+Base Rent$3,535 - $10,170Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,577 - $8,867
Larkspur Courts
100 Old Quarry Rd, Larkspur, CA 94939 -
|1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,170+3 BEDS$3,800+
Park Wood Apartments
7300 Parkwood Cir, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $702 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,062Base Rent$3,058 - $3,522Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,062 - $3,386
1188 Mission at Trinity Place
1188 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,837+1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$5,021+Base Rent$2,779 - $7,506Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,837 - $6,315
1900 Broadway
1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,839+
Walnut Hill
1755 Trinity Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,937Base Rent$2,931 - $3,216Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,937 - $3,096
1190 Mission at Trinity Place
1190 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $274 Off|
-
Discounts|
-
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$2,995+
Amador Lakes Apartments
8105 N Lake Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $588 Off|STUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$2,487+
Town29
2919 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
|STUDIO$2,139+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,150+
Monogram Apartments
421 25th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$1,744+5 BEDS$1,644+6 BEDS$1,184+Base Rent$1,099 - $3,378Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $3,463
Pique Berkeley
2587-2589 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
STUDIO$1,950
** The Union ** Luxury and Modernity **
532 Union St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
1 Month Free4 BEDS$6,142+5 BEDS$7,425+
Panoramic Northside
1752 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,917+1 BED$3,140+2 BEDS$3,658+Base Rent$2,901 - $4,561Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,917 - $4,577
Pacific Bay Vistas
2 Pacific Bay Cir, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,368+1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$7,259+
Hawkins
77 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,884+1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$1,969+
Palm Lake
780 Oak Grove Rd, Concord, CA 94518 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,274+
Coral Gardens Apartments
601-605 Sorenson Rd, Hayward, CA 94544 -
2 Months Free|
-
|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,171+
Summerhill Terrace
15267 Hesperian Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94578