Apartments for Rent near Laguna Marketplace in Elk Grove, CA - Page 10
-
STUDIO$3,240+1 BED$3,460+ -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,495+Villa Del Rio Apartments
1961 Howe Ave, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
Sunrise Creek Apartments
8317 Sunrise Blvd, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$675+3 BEDS$615+4 BEDS$625+
Arlington Farm Apartments
2901 Portage Bay W, Davis, CA 95616 -
-
3 BEDS$898+4 BEDS$988+5 BEDS$1,084+
River Garden Estates
2201 Northview Dr, Sacramento, CA 95833 -
1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,625+
El Camino Patio
3151 El Camino Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,720+
Creekside Estates
6380 Denton Way, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,750+
Estates at Wilhaggin
3530 Fair Oaks Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95864 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,885+
The Cathedral Building
1020 12th St, Sacramento, CA 95814 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,845+
Sierra Gardens
1645 Sierra Gardens Dr, Roseville, CA 95661 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,675+
Oak Ridge Apartments
5443 College Oak Dr, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,241Base Rent$2,210 - $2,351Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,241 - $2,382
Monticello at Southport
2150 Valley Oak Ln, West Sacramento, CA 95691 -
1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,759+
California Place Apartments
6633 Valley Hi Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,825+
Rollingwood Condominium Rentals
9160 Madison Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$2,725+
Wolf Ranch Condominium Rentals
7200 Jacinto Ave, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,149+
Willow Grove Apartments
2424 Hurley Way, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,705+
Grove At Davis
1333 Arlington Blvd, Davis, CA 95616 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,500+
Woodglen at the Meadows
6316 Mariposa Ave, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
-
Price Drop. $310 Off
-
STUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,759+
Rindle Ranch (55+)
6546 Auburn Blvd, Citrus Heights, CA 95621 -
1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,660+
Bent Tree Apartments
4350 Galbrath Dr, Sacramento, CA 95842 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,229+
The Reserve at Capital Center
3466 Data Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,045+
The Edison
3636 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
Price Drop. $291 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,474 - $2,592Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,630
The Luxe Apartments
2501 Hurley Way, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Price Drop. $500 Off
-
1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,595+
Aspen Park Apartments
5152 Mack Rd, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
STUDIO$1,225+2 BEDS$575+
Twelve55 Living
1255 University Ave, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,472 - $6,227Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $6,293
Avana Vista Point
7740 Watt Ave, Antelope, CA 95843 -
1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,840+
Chesapeake Commons Apartments
3600 Data Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,950
Reserve at Riverlake Apartments
7971 Rush River Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,485+
Fountains at Point West
1761 Heritage Ln, Sacramento, CA 95815