Apartments for Rent near Grand Park Plaza in El Segundo, CA - Page 7
-
Good Value1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,780+
-
STUDIO$2,442+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$2,910+
Chase Knolls
13401 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Price Drop. $267 Off
-
Price Drop. $548 Off|STUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$2,285+
San Regis Apartments
15454 Sherman Way, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,786+2 BEDS$4,420+Base Rent$2,777 - $8,326Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,786 - $8,335
717 Olympic
717 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,470
Bloom Beverly Grove - Premium Co-Living
360 N Hayworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
|1 BED$2,493+2 BEDS$3,185+
1422 Tamarind Ave
1422 Tamarind Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$2,266+2 BEDS$2,908+3 BEDS$3,897+
The Kitt at Warner Center
21200 Kittridge St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,057+1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$3,015+3 BEDS$4,069+Base Rent$2,044 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,057 - $4,212
Trademark
437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,645+
Waverly at Silverlake
3016 Waverly Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90039 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,599+
Broadway Palace Apartments
1026 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $334 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,699+
G12
1200 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
STUDIO$2,344+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,446+3 BEDS$5,818+
Playa Del Oro
8601 Lincoln Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Price Drop. $560 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$3,234+Base Rent$1,864 - $3,951Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $3,684
mResidences Olympic & Olive
1001 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,718+2 BEDS$3,323+
AVEN
1120 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,506+2 BEDS$4,270+Base Rent$2,250 - $12,221Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,265 - $10,515
The Ovelo Hollywood
1331 N Cahuenga Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$7,899+2 BEDS$8,168+3 BEDS$13,499+Base Rent$7,885 - $17,785Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$7,899 - $17,799
Nine Thousand One
9001 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,001+2 BEDS$3,500+
The Plaza Apartments
10983-10983 Wellworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
|
-
Price Drop. $502 Off|STUDIO$2,121+1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$3,317+3 BEDS$6,033+
Hope + Flower
1201 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,495+
Santa Monica Biltmore
1240 Yale St, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,164+
Elara Apartments
6355 De Soto Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,855+2 BEDS$7,510+Base Rent$3,855 - $8,905Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,855 - $8,905
The Shores
2700-2800 Neilson Way, Santa Monica, CA 90405 -
-
Price Drop. $708 Off|STUDIO$2,443+1 BED$3,416+2 BEDS$4,133+
Millennium Santa Monica
2929 Pennsylvania Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,599+
The Piero
609 St Paul Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,134Base Rent$4,125 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,134 - $4,518
Riviera Collection - St Tropez
13924 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$2,416 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $3,539
CC Tan Center
521 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,289+2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$3,256+
Luna Warner Center
21021 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$2,812+1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$3,438+
Haven at Del Mar Station Apartments
265-275 S Arroyo Pky, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,118+1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$3,308+
Apex and Alina
700 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,172+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,133 - $3,756Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $3,689
The Pearl
687 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,288+1 BED$2,910+2 BEDS$3,961+Base Rent$2,250 - $4,688Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,288 - $4,454
Aliso
950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$3,502+3 BEDS$5,169+
Jefferson at Marina del Rey
3221 Carter Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,924+2 BEDS$4,941+Base Rent$3,886 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,924 - $5,957
Access Culver City
8770 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,897+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,211+Base Rent$1,882 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,897 - $3,211
Wilshire Vermont
3183 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010