Apartments for Rent near Golden West Plaza in El Monte, CA - Page 9
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,856+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$3,349+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,753+3 BEDS$4,480+Base Rent$2,356 - $4,455Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,381 - $4,480
The Boulevard on Wilshire
667 S Detroit St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent Special|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Desmond at Wilshire
5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|
-
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$6,628+Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823
The Avenue Hollywood
1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $472 Off1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+
Seaport Village
5601 N Paramount Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90805 -
Price Drop. $412 Off|STUDIO$2,413+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,083+
Waterstone at Metro
3324 Castle Heights Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$2,026+2 BEDS$2,721+3 BEDS$3,134+
Norwalk Metropointe
11615 E Firestone Blvd, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,456+3 BEDS$5,399+
5550 Hollywood
5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $194 Off|STUDIO$1,557+1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,648+
Duet on Wilcox
1745 N Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,820+3 BEDS$4,077+
AVA Little Tokyo
236 S Los Angeles St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$3,872+3 BEDS$5,146+
The Adler Apartments
11950 Idaho Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
|
-
|2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$3,108+
Madison Toluca
10407 Magnolia Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Aston at Gateway
10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731 -
Price Drop. $504 Off|STUDIO$1,883+1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,108+
Axis
1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,354+1 BED$3,761+2 BEDS$4,973+3 BEDS$6,819+
The Mansfield at Miracle Mile
5100 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $588 OffSTUDIO$1,551+1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$2,858+
AVA Toluca Hills
3600 Barham Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,446+1 BED$2,730+2 BEDS$3,349+Base Rent$2,405 - $3,663Required Monthly Fees$41 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,705
Eastway
8740 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$4,383+
NVE at Fairfax
639 N Fairfax Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,687+2 BEDS$3,582+Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782
Oceanaire
150 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,992+2 BEDS$4,967+Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057
200 West Ocean
200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,060+1 BED$4,500+2 BEDS$5,823+
Argyle House
1755 Argyle Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,255+1 BED$2,455+Base Rent$2,250 - $2,604Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,255 - $2,605
Arte West
3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,025+
AVA Studio City
10979 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,933+Base Rent$2,285 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,303 - $3,288
IMT 6500
6500 N Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91411 -
Good Value|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Upper Ivy Residences
8809 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
|STUDIO$3,025+1 BED$3,450+2 BEDS$4,413+
Inclave Luxury Apartments
4065 Glencoe Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,310+2 BEDS$4,501+3 BEDS$7,877+Base Rent$3,290 - $8,626Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,310 - $8,646
Palazzo West
6220 W 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,398+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$2,393 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,398 - $3,675
Kendry
4868 Cypress St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,399+1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$3,422+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,390 - $4,776Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,399 - $4,785
Edge
1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,932Base Rent$3,925 - $5,186Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,932 - $5,193
Arista Glendale
520 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203