Apartments for Rent near Market Place at Town Center in El Dorado Hills, CA - Page 9
-
-
STUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,759+Rindle Ranch (55+)
6546 Auburn Blvd, Citrus Heights, CA 95621 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,500+
Teal Apartments
2408 Albatross Way, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$1,884+
The Edison
3636 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
Price Drop. $291 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,592Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,630
The Luxe Apartments
2501 Hurley Way, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,609+
Aspen Park Apartments
5152 Mack Rd, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,505+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,504Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,505
Continental Terrace
6921 Lewiston Way, Sacramento, CA 95828 -
Good Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,575+
Coralaire Apartments
2545 Fulton Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,667+Base Rent$1,472 - $5,908Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $5,974
Avana Vista Point
7740 Watt Ave, Antelope, CA 95843 -
1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,740+
Chesapeake Commons Apartments
3600 Data Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$2,112+
Courtyard Cottages
7337 Power Inn Rd, Sacramento, CA 95828 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$2,028+3 BEDS$2,521+
Fountains at Point West
1761 Heritage Ln, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$2,349+
Rivercourt Apartments
1671 W El Camino Ave, Sacramento, CA 95833 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,951+2 BEDS$2,090+Base Rent$1,920 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,951 - $10,031
850 on the Avenue
850 Sacramento Ave, West Sacramento, CA 95605 -
STUDIO$2,303+1 BED$2,093+2 BEDS$2,649+
Venu at Galleria
301 Gibson Dr, Roseville, CA 95678 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$1,813+Base Rent$1,813 - $5,128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,813 - $2,082
98Hundred
9800 Fair Oaks Blvd, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,832+
Madison
4901 Little Oak Ln, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,300+4 BEDS$2,700+
Arbors at Antelope
3700 Navaho Dr, Antelope, CA 95843 -
Price Drop. $401 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,550+
La Provence
230 Cadillac Dr, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,749+
Rollingwood Condominium Rentals
9160 Madison Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,806 - $2,069
Miner's Station
11325 Quartz Dr, Auburn, CA 95602 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,005+
Zinfandel Village Apartments
3500 Data Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,189+Base Rent$1,750 - $3,198Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,221
Hazel Ranch
8842 Winding Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,435+
Stanford Heights
5801 Little Rock Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,532+3 BEDS$2,760+
Wolf Ranch Condominium Rentals
7200 Jacinto Ave, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,243+
The Reserve at Capital Center
3466 Data Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,314+
Shaliko Apartment Homes
5051 El Don Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677 -
Good Value1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,700+
Oakpoint Apartments
5018 Marconi Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$2,893+
Vineyards at Valley View
2100 Valley View Pkwy, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762 -
Discounts1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Oaks at Hackberry
4950 Hackberry Ln, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,650Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,650
Northstar Apartments
1015 Arcade Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$2,800+
Lake Forest at El Dorado Hills
3025 Village Center Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762 -
STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,950+
Almond Heights
127-135 Almond St, Auburn, CA 95603 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,425+
The Crest at Citrus Heights (55+)
6650 Crosswoods Cir, Citrus Heights, CA 95621