Apartments for Rent near Rancho San Diego Towne Center in El Cajon, CA - Page 6
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,658+2 BEDS$3,177+3 BEDS$4,301+Base Rent$2,652 - $4,788Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,658 - $4,301
-
-
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Rolling Hills Gardens Apartments
2290 Mackenzie Creek Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91914 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$3,170+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$3,319+
F11 East Village
1110 F St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $439 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,617+1 BED$3,972+2 BEDS$5,728+Base Rent$3,609 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,617 - $6,225
Palisade at Westfield UTC
8800 Lombard Pl, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,168+1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$3,292+3 BEDS$15,973+Base Rent$2,162 - $29,329Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,168 - $15,973
The Merian
601 11th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,410+1 BED$3,521+Base Rent$3,305 - $5,018Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,410 - $4,032
Cielo
915 W Grape St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,676+1 BED$3,034+2 BEDS$4,481+Base Rent$2,670 - $5,925Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,676 - $5,931
Treehouse
2525 1st Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,141+2 BEDS$2,807+Base Rent$2,135 - $2,876Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141 - $2,882
City View
840 17th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $545 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,222+3 BEDS$5,159+Base Rent$4,214 - $6,063Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,222 - $6,071
Signature Point
13006 Signature Point Pt, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,105+2 BEDS$2,867+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$2,861 - $8,719Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,867 - $5,398
RiverEdge Terrace*
4805 Wind Surf Way, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,567+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$3,205+Base Rent$2,548 - $3,713Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,567 - $3,661
Teresina
1250-1251 Santa Cora Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,595Base Rent$2,595 - $2,645Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,595 - $2,645
Mission Arbor Apartments
4555 Vandever, San Diego, CA 92120 -
-
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Ventana Apartments
18795 Caminito Cantilena, San Diego, CA 92128 -
Good Value1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$4,049+
ReNew Serra Mesa
3454 Ruffin Rd, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,200+
The Abington
3918 Arizona St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,095+
Anniversary Apartments *First Month Free*
377 Shady Ln, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,540+
Greenbrier Apartments
550-580 Moss St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,312Base Rent$2,307 - $4,602Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,312 - $2,496
Village Square Apartments
8683 Via Mallorca Via, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,720+2 BEDS$3,520+
Urbana Rental Flats
450 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,221+2 BEDS$3,134+Base Rent$3,128 - $6,040Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,134 - $3,381
Tavera
1465 Santa Victoria Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,333+3 BEDS$3,200+
Canyon Rim Apartments
10845 Via Los Narcisos, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$3,272+Base Rent$2,173 - $7,182Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,178 - $3,312
Santee Villas
10445 Mast Blvd, Santee, CA 92071 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,150+
Haven at The Hills
425 E Bradley Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,176+2 BEDS$2,740+Base Rent$2,172 - $5,918Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,176 - $2,920
Gables Point Loma
3801-3811 Marquette Pl, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Price Drop. $650 Off
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,162
The Stratton Apartment Homes
3884 Caminito Aguilar, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,702+
Terre at 989 Peach
989 Peach Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,756+3 BEDS$3,498+Base Rent$2,199 - $6,751Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,498
Missions at Sunbow Apartments
825 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,395+
Granada Terrace Apartments
1917 F Ave, National City, CA 91950 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,535+4 BEDS$1,355+
Iconic on Alvarado
6625 Alvarado Rd, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Price Drop. $540 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,356+3 BEDS$4,674+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,583Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $4,674
Griffis Mission Valley
1440 Hotel Cir N, San Diego, CA 92108