Apartments for Rent near Rancho San Diego Towne Center in El Cajon, CA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $424 OffSTUDIO$2,288+1 BED$2,561+2 BEDS$3,750+
-
Price Drop. $275 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475Base Rent$2,475 - $2,699Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,699
Citrino
6916 Fulton St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,305+1 BED$2,856+2 BEDS$4,105+Base Rent$2,299 - $5,902Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,305 - $4,401
Denizen
3840 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,099+
The Commodore
200 E 31st St, National City, CA 91950 -
|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$3,295+
South Park Place
2915 E St, San Diego, CA 92102 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,352+1 BED$2,807+2 BEDS$4,432+Base Rent$2,320 - $4,700Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,352 - $4,732
Ancora
110 Beech St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,282+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$4,095+
Monroe
3090 Polk Ave, San Diego, CA 92104 -
-
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,141+2 BEDS$4,041+3 BEDS$4,446+Base Rent$3,095 - $4,665Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $4,696
Stirling at Cota Vera
2045 Paseo Belluno, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
STUDIO$2,320+1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$3,645+
10th and Robinson
3729 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $579 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,680+
Rainford Apartments
3660 Reynard Way, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $281 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,340+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,400+
Brickhouse North Park
4080 32nd St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
|1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$3,030+3 BEDS$3,650+
Genesee Park
3710 Boyd Ave, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,450+
Prado Apartments
6304 Rancho Mission Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Price Drop. $536 Off|1 BED$2,945+2 BEDS$3,824+3 BEDS$4,790+
Valentia
5305 Toscana Way, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,277+3 BEDS$4,399+Base Rent$2,540 - $8,893Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $4,827
The Missions at Rio Vista
2242-2282 Gill Village Way, San Diego, CA 92108 -
|STUDIO$1,954+1 BED$2,267+
Terra at Mission Trails
7707 Mission Gorge Rd, San Diego, CA 92120 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,750Base Rent$2,750 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,900
Trolley Palm
4302 Palm Ave, La Mesa, CA 91941 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,550+
Villa Pacific Apartments *$500.00 off *
2905 Clairemont Dr, San Diego, CA 92117 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,463+2 BEDS$3,597+3 BEDS$5,170+Base Rent$2,457 - $10,652Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,463 - $5,219
Rosina Vista
1551 Summerland St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,930+
Diplomat Apartments
6621 Montezuma Rd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$3,367+
13th & Market
1330-1350 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,616+3 BEDS$3,207+Base Rent$2,095 - $7,035Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $3,207
Greenfield Village
5540 Ocean Gate Ln, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,597+1 BED$3,264+2 BEDS$4,181+
Instrata Little Italy
1980 Kettner Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|
-
|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$3,265+2 BEDS$3,900+
Winslow
4353 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103 -
|1 BED$2,793+2 BEDS$3,719+3 BEDS$4,673+
Cresta Bella
11035 Via Livorno, San Diego, CA 92129 -
|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$3,120+
Elan Terraza La Jolla
5155-5158 Luigi Ter, San Diego, CA 92122 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,430+
Casa Aldea at University City Village
6132 Gullstrand St, San Diego, CA 92122 -
|
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,795+
Pacific Gardens Genesee
8148 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$2,131+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$3,865+
AVA Pacific Beach
3883 Ingraham St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,295+Base Rent$2,785 - $3,302Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,785 - $3,295
Dezi
2696 Mission Village Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,295 - $2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,895
The Fletcher
5360 Marengo Ave, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Discounts|
-
|