Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rancho San Diego Towne Center in El Cajon, CA - Page 10

14,549 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $2,002+
    2 BEDS
    $4,507+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $4,500
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$2,002 - $4,507

    Thorn Collection

    504 Thorn St, San Diego, CA 92103
    (858) 258-5984
  2. 2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $3,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $3,175
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $3,175

    Garden Park

    360 N 1st St, El Cajon, CA 92021
    (619) 332-4496
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,970+
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,965 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,300

    Kelvin

    7950 Broadway, Lemon Grove, CA 91945
    (858) 225-5429
  4. Price Drop. $315 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,137+
    1 BED
    $2,308+
    2 BEDS
    $2,719+
    3 BEDS
    $3,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,074 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,137 - $3,258

    Ironwood

    2240 Ironwood Cir, San Diego, CA 92154
    (619) 598-0163
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000 - $2,370
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    64Forty

    6440 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115
    (619) 864-7516
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,649+
    2 BEDS
    $3,474+
    3 BEDS
    $4,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550 - $5,500
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,649 - $5,599

    VAYA

    1910 Axia Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915
    (888) 897-2319
  7. 1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $3,095

    Talas Apartments

    2114 E 7th St, National City, CA 91950
    (619) 649-9486
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    3 BEDS
    $3,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $3,300

    Casa La Mesa

    4395 70th St, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 298-2462
  9. 1 BED
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400

    Villa Pacifica

    3630 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 404-3220
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.