Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rancho San Diego Town & Country in El Cajon, CA - Page 3

14,431 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $441 Off
    1 BED
    $2,456+
    2 BEDS
    $2,905+
    3 BEDS
    $3,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $3,430
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,405

    Sereno

    930 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 762-1211
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $4,163+
    3 BEDS
    $4,861+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,157 - $8,258
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,163 - $5,004

    Avino

    5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 779-0764
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,470+
    2 BEDS
    $3,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $3,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,254

    Celsius

    100 Citronica Ln, Lemon Grove, CA 91945
    (619) 932-4542
  4. |
    1 BED
    $3,463+
    2 BEDS
    $3,645+
    3 BEDS
    $6,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,457 - $10,278
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,463 - $6,859

    Altura

    11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 914-2148
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,793+
    1 BED
    $2,770+
    2 BEDS
    $4,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,739 - $10,333
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,770 - $8,045

    AV8 Little Italy

    2155 Kettner Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 630-4129
  6. |
    2 BEDS
    $3,599
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,599 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,599 - $3,600

    The Park

    4075 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103
    (858) 768-8683
  7. Price Drop. $920 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,555+
    2 BEDS
    $3,048+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,523 - $5,193
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,555 - $5,005

    Boardwalk at Millenia

    1660 Metro Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915
    (619) 745-1973
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,203+
    1 BED
    $2,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,198 - $4,494
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,203 - $4,499

    625 Broadway

    625 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-0848
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,160+
    1 BED
    $2,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,160 - $2,805
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,160 - $2,805

    The Warwick

    606 Washington St, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 349-7137
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $3,189+
    1 BED
    $3,556+
    2 BEDS
    $4,559+
    3 BEDS
    $6,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,182 - $9,291
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,189 - $9,298

    One Paseo Living

    3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130
    (760) 334-5650
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,843+
    1 BED
    $3,947+
    2 BEDS
    $5,425+
    3 BEDS
    $13,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,836 - $22,723
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,843 - $22,730

    The Lindley

    1331 Columbia St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 839-0024
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,310+
    1 BED
    $2,310+
    2 BEDS
    $2,949+
    3 BEDS
    $3,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,304 - $8,675
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $4,435

    Rivue

    1902 Millenia Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915
    (619) 678-2376
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,202+
    1 BED
    $2,422+
    2 BEDS
    $3,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,193 - $6,572
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,202 - $5,569

    K1 Apartments

    330 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-9504
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,226+
    2 BEDS
    $3,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,219 - $4,382
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,226 - $3,786

    Alexan Gallerie

    375 Camino De La Reina, San Diego, CA 92108
    (619) 565-1649
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,207+
    1 BED
    $2,932+
    2 BEDS
    $4,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $6,888
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,207 - $5,410

    Stanza Little Italy

    310 A St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 393-5977
  16. Price Drop. $410 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,253+
    1 BED
    $2,612+
    2 BEDS
    $3,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,248 - $4,463
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,253 - $4,468

    The Wyatt Makers Quarter

    1509 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 940-1447
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,482+
    1 BED
    $2,962+
    2 BEDS
    $3,140+
    3 BEDS
    $3,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,476 - $7,694
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,482 - $4,091

    Array La Mesa

    4949 Baltimore Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 728-2462
  18. Price Drop. $365 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,444+
    1 BED
    $2,899+
    2 BEDS
    $4,442+

    Winslow

    4353 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103
    (858) 282-0029
  19. Price Drop. $396 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $5,195+
    3 BEDS
    $5,210+

    Radian

    675 9th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 293-1371
  20. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,335+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,327 - $3,529
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,335 - $3,382

    Azul Chula Vista

    310 K St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (844) 422-3373
  21. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,619+
    1 BED
    $3,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,611 - $4,209
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,619 - $3,369

    AZUL North Park

    4499 Ohio St, San Diego, CA 92116
    (858) 289-0360
  22. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,235+
    1 BED
    $3,187+
    2 BEDS
    $3,795+
    3 BEDS
    $12,060+

    800 Broadway

    800 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-7403
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,103+
    1 BED
    $2,468+
    2 BEDS
    $3,303+
    3 BEDS
    $4,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $4,310
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,103 - $4,322

    The Residences at Cota Vera

    1575 Camino Altezza, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 494-3593
  24. Price Drop. $209 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,330+
    1 BED
    $2,489+
    2 BEDS
    $855+
    4 BEDS
    $850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $2,634
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$850 - $2,634

    Union Grantville

    4520 Alvarado Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92120
    (858) 258-9631
  25. |
    1 BED
    $2,675
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,675 - $2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,675 - $2,750

    Citrino

    6916 Fulton St, San Diego, CA 92111
    (858) 242-4456
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.