Apartments for Rent near Pepper Center in El Cajon, CA - Page 7
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,150
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,540+
Greenbrier Apartments
550-580 Moss St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,890Base Rent$1,890 - $2,250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,890 - $2,250
3167 Market
3167 Market St, San Diego, CA 92102 -
-
2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,599+
Terre at Lakeside
12905 Mapleview St, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,954+2 BEDS$2,727+Base Rent$1,946 - $3,859Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,954 - $2,770
Palmera
1225 Broadway, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$4,700+
Del Rio Apartment Homes
2288 Fenton Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Price Drop. $550 OffSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$2,750+
Cowles Landing
7707-7787 Tommy St, San Diego, CA 92119 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,446Base Rent$2,441 - $4,170Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,446 - $2,619
Village Square Apartments
8683 Via Mallorca Via, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,520+
Urbana Rental Flats
450 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,188+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$3,157 - $5,527Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,163 - $3,410
Tavera
1465 Santa Victoria Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,373+3 BEDS$3,188+
Canyon Rim Apartments
10845 Via Los Narcisos, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,222+2 BEDS$3,201+Base Rent$2,217 - $6,073Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,222 - $3,236
Santee Villas
10445 Mast Blvd, Santee, CA 92071 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,150+
Haven at The Hills
425 E Bradley Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,071+2 BEDS$2,766+Base Rent$2,067 - $5,970Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,071 - $2,946
Gables Point Loma
3801-3811 Marquette Pl, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,800
Mellmanor Apartments
8750 Mellmanor Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,162
The Stratton Apartment Homes
3884 Caminito Aguilar, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Price Drop. $865 Off1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,700+
Terre at 989 Peach
989 Peach Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,193+2 BEDS$2,710+3 BEDS$3,481+Base Rent$2,186 - $5,637Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,193 - $3,481
Missions at Sunbow Apartments
825 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$2,075 - $2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,075 - $2,395
Woodman Village
6935 Paradise Valley Rd, San Diego, CA 92139 -
Price Drop. $540 Off1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,465+3 BEDS$4,376+
Griffis Mission Valley
1440 Hotel Cir N, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$2,470 - $3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,500
Lakeview Village
3115 Sweetwater Springs Blvd, Spring Valley, CA 91977 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$3,195+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,295
Angelina Terrace
181 E Orange Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,221+3 BEDS$2,903+
Terre at Madison
1241 E Madison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,171+2 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$2,021 - $4,460Required Monthly Fees$7 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,028 - $4,470
Overture San Marcos 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
852 Avenida Ricardo, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Price Drop. $677 Off2 BEDS$2,623+3 BEDS$3,575+
Toscana at Rancho Del Rey
841-855 Regulo Pl, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,125+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,125
Villa Morocco
5545 Morro Way, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,875+Base Rent$2,000 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $2,900
Village Apartments
7004-7082 Eastman St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$2,987+Base Rent$2,650 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $2,987
Latitude 33
515 Meander Glen, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Price Drop. $494 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$2,552+3 BEDS$4,089+Base Rent$2,197 - $6,618Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,202 - $4,183
Parc One
320 Town Center Pky, Santee, CA 92071