Apartments for Rent near Main Street Center in El Cajon, CA - Page 8
-
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$2,075 - $2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,075 - $2,395
Woodman Village
6935 Paradise Valley Rd, San Diego, CA 92139 -
2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,795+
Town Center Apts
10233 Mission Gorge Rd, Santee, CA 92071 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,295+
The Pacific at Mission Bay
2636 Grand Ave, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,500+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,500
Surfcaster Apartments
5050 Niagara Ave, San Diego, CA 92107 -
2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$2,900+
Imperial Beach Gardens
319 IMPERIAL BEACH Blvd, Imperial Beach, CA 91932 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
La Jolla Palms Apartment Homes
3535 Lebon Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$2,287 - $2,819Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,305 - $2,837
Mariners Cove
4392 W Point Loma Blvd, San Diego, CA 92107 -
STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,975+
Park View Hillcrest
3700 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,395+
Granada Terrace Apartments
1917 F Ave, National City, CA 91950 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,825+
eaves Rancho Penasquitos
10024 Paseo Montril, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,595+1 BED$3,527+2 BEDS$3,990+
AVA Balboa Park
3288 5th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,150+
Haven at The Hills
425 E Bradley Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Good Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+
Alpine Terrace Apartments
1440 Olivewood Ln, Alpine, CA 91901 -
1 BED$3,491+2 BEDS$4,621+3 BEDS$4,680+
Casas by the Sea
5060 La Jolla Blvd, San Diego, CA 92109 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,876+
Terre at Madison
1241 E Madison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Rent Special
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$2,065 - $2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $2,450
Lantana Hills Apartment Homes
5802 University Ave, San Diego, CA 92115 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,379Base Rent$2,374 - $3,971Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,379 - $2,552
Village Square Apartments
8683 Via Mallorca Via, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,144+2 BEDS$3,205+Base Rent$3,138 - $5,653Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,144 - $3,487
Tavera
1465 Santa Victoria Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,344+2 BEDS$3,124+Base Rent$2,339 - $5,867Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,344 - $3,159
Santee Villas
10445 Mast Blvd, Santee, CA 92071 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$2,731+3 BEDS$3,481+Base Rent$2,210 - $5,677Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,217 - $3,481
Missions at Sunbow Apartments
825 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Price Drop. $494 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,701+3 BEDS$4,016+Base Rent$2,300 - $6,501Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,305 - $4,110
Parc One
320 Town Center Pky, Santee, CA 92071 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $400 Off1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$3,279+
Gramercy Apartments
9054-9096 Gramercy Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -