Apartments for Rent near Madison Plaza in El Cajon, CA - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$3,212+3 BEDS$3,986+
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,800+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,435+
Costa Verde Village Apartments
8720 Costa Verde Blvd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Price Drop. $537 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,401+1 BED$2,516+2 BEDS$3,267+Base Rent$2,291 - $3,712Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,401 - $3,822
Griffis East Village
688 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,963+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$2,775+Base Rent$1,963 - $3,328Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,963 - $3,125
Tenth&G
707 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,486+1 BED$2,782+2 BEDS$3,345+3 BEDS$3,948+Base Rent$2,480 - $7,697Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $4,093
Array La Mesa
4949 Baltimore Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,305+1 BED$2,856+2 BEDS$4,105+Base Rent$2,299 - $5,841Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,305 - $4,356
Denizen
3840 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,361+Base Rent$2,557 - $4,936Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,566 - $3,585
The District Apartments
8727 Fletcher Pky, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,106+1 BED$3,796+2 BEDS$4,726+3 BEDS$6,909+Base Rent$3,099 - $10,170Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,106 - $9,298
One Paseo Living
3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,339+1 BED$2,732+2 BEDS$3,319+Base Rent$2,330 - $6,439Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,339 - $4,084
K1 Apartments
330 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,266+1 BED$2,380+Base Rent$2,261 - $4,383Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,388
625 Broadway
625 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,477+2 BEDS$3,060+
Il Palazzo Apartments
2040 Columbia St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$3,090+
Idea1 Apartments
899 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$3,927+Base Rent$2,473 - $4,099Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,505 - $4,030
Boardwalk at Millenia
1660 Metro Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,289+3 BEDS$4,431+Base Rent$2,544 - $8,873Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,549 - $4,859
The Missions at Rio Vista
2242-2282 Gill Village Way, San Diego, CA 92108 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,327+2 BEDS$3,615+3 BEDS$5,198+Base Rent$2,321 - $10,711Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,327 - $5,248
Rosina Vista
1551 Summerland St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,379+2 BEDS$2,959+3 BEDS$3,025+Base Rent$2,373 - $7,462Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,379 - $3,399
Casoleil
1100 Dennery Rd, San Diego, CA 92154 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,643+2 BEDS$2,748+Base Rent$2,638 - $6,130Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,643 - $2,950
Altair Apartment Homes
1361 W 9th Ave, Escondido, CA 92029 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,088+2 BEDS$3,004+Base Rent$1,860 - $5,010Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,865 - $3,070
Navajo Bluffs
6575 Jaffe Ct, San Diego, CA 92119 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,477+2 BEDS$4,200+Base Rent$3,470 - $7,321Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,477 - $4,639
Sola at Pacific Highlands Ranch
13385 Highlands Pl, San Diego, CA 92130 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$3,439+3 BEDS$4,470+Base Rent$2,534 - $7,526Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,539 - $4,470
Legacy
9320 Hillery Dr, San Diego, CA 92126 -
|1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,218+
Forest Park at Fletcher Hills
1210-1250 Petree St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,996+2 BEDS$3,283+3 BEDS$4,904+Base Rent$2,991 - $8,097Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,996 - $4,999
SETA
7346 Parkway Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,154+2 BEDS$4,036+3 BEDS$6,068+Base Rent$3,148 - $9,742Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,154 - $6,068
Altura
11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,676+1 BED$2,730+2 BEDS$4,246+Base Rent$2,645 - $10,687Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,676 - $5,831
AV8 Little Italy
2155 Kettner Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,462+1 BED$2,706+2 BEDS$3,941+Base Rent$2,454 - $7,444Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,462 - $5,532
Stanza Little Italy
310 A St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $424 OffSTUDIO$2,292+1 BED$2,567+2 BEDS$3,742+
Bevel Apartments
3250 Barnett Ave, San Diego, CA 92110 -
1 BED$3,234+2 BEDS$3,974+
The Seaton Apartments
1302 Frankfort St, San Diego, CA 92110 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|1 BED$2,847+2 BEDS$3,369+3 BEDS$3,769+
The Courtyards Pacific Village
10977 Pacific Point Pl, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Price Drop. $536 Off|1 BED$2,945+2 BEDS$3,824+3 BEDS$4,790+
Valentia
5305 Toscana Way, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,532+2 BEDS$2,992+Base Rent$2,515 - $3,210Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$2,532 - $3,227
IMT Sorrento Valley
11102 Caminito Alvarez, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,757+2 BEDS$3,007+3 BEDS$3,647+Base Rent$1,750 - $3,640Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,647
Entrada
453 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,141+2 BEDS$4,041+3 BEDS$4,446+Base Rent$3,095 - $4,665Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $4,696
Stirling at Cota Vera
2045 Paseo Belluno, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,866+1 BED$2,193+2 BEDS$2,478+Base Rent$1,759 - $2,477Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,866 - $2,478
Solana at Grand
1501 E Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92027 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,328+2 BEDS$3,303+3 BEDS$4,318+Base Rent$2,320 - $4,310Required Monthly Fees$8 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,328 - $4,322
The Residences at Cota Vera
1575 Camino Altezza, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,340+1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$855+4 BEDS$850+Base Rent$850 - $2,634Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$850 - $2,634
Union Grantville
4520 Alvarado Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,629+1 BED$2,736+Base Rent$2,622 - $3,363Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,629 - $3,307
Eighteen Ten State St
1810 State St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$3,187+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$12,060+
800 Broadway
800 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $531 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,496+2 BEDS$2,905+3 BEDS$3,305+Base Rent$2,490 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,496 - $3,436
Sereno
930 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,708+1 BED$3,107+2 BEDS$4,023+Base Rent$2,700 - $4,144Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,708 - $4,023
AZUL North Park
4499 Ohio St, San Diego, CA 92116 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207+3 BEDS$3,267+Base Rent$2,199 - $3,764Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $3,612
Azul Chula Vista
310 K St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,804+2 BEDS$3,279+Base Rent$2,795 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,804 - $3,279
Alcove
650 N Centre City Pky, Escondido, CA 92025