Apartments for Rent near Madison Plaza in El Cajon, CA - Page 14
-
Rent Special -
Rent Special -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,855+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,850Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,130 - $3,855
Park Diplomat
1707 Essex St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,947+2 BEDS$3,290+Base Rent$2,940 - $6,937Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,947 - $3,295
Sunbow Villas
720-790 Paso de Luz, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,800
Bayview Tower Condominiums
801 National City Blvd, National City, CA 91950 -
Good Value1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$2,846+
FiftyOne Baltimore at the Crossroads
5120 Baltimore Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,995+
Strauss on Fifth
3534 5th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,695+
Plaza 1640
1640 E Plaza Blvd, National City, CA 91950 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,694+1 BED$1,980+
Legacy Hills at Poway 55+
12730 Monte Vista Rd, Poway, CA 92064 -
Good Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,695+
Gateway Park - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
12751 Gateway Park Rd, Poway, CA 92064 -
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,189+2 BEDS$3,527+3 BEDS$4,279+
LIVIA at Scripps Ranch
10380 Spring Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92131 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,095Base Rent$3,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,095
Vista Palmera
310-340 Palm Ave, National City, CA 91950 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$2,855+Base Rent$1,965 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,300
Kelvin
7950 Broadway, Lemon Grove, CA 91945 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$3,885+3 BEDS$4,654+
The Society Ruby
101 River Park Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Price Drop. $315 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,137+1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,705+3 BEDS$3,082+Base Rent$2,074 - $3,053Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,137 - $3,116
Ironwood
2240 Ironwood Cir, San Diego, CA 92154 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,482+3 BEDS$3,400+Base Rent$3,362 - $3,728Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,400 - $3,766
Mason
2451 Mason Dr, San Diego, CA 92154 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,645+
Pakeva
5310 Adobe Falls Rd, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150Base Rent$2,000 - $2,370Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150
64Forty
6440 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,649+2 BEDS$3,474+3 BEDS$4,698+Base Rent$2,550 - $5,500Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,649 - $5,599
VAYA
1910 Axia Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,520 - $3,070Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,520 - $3,070
Talas Apartments
2114 E 7th St, National City, CA 91950 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$2,915+
La Privada Valle Poway
13312 Community Rd, Poway, CA 92064 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$2,650 - $3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,650 - $3,100
Fashion Terrace Apartment Homes
6888 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,591+
Valle at Escondido
1204 N Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92026 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,200+Base Rent$2,145 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $3,300
Casa La Mesa
4395 70th St, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200Base Rent$2,195 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400
Villa Pacifica
3630 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $562 Off