Apartments for Rent near Lake Jennings Market Place in El Cajon, CA - Page 14
-
Rent Special -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,855+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,850Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,130 - $3,855Park Diplomat
1707 Essex St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,924+2 BEDS$3,266+Base Rent$2,917 - $6,927Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,924 - $3,271
Sunbow Villas
720-790 Paso de Luz, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,800
Bayview Tower Condominiums
801 National City Blvd, National City, CA 91950 -
Good Value1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$2,846+
FiftyOne Baltimore at the Crossroads
5120 Baltimore Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,995+
Strauss on Fifth
3534 5th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,695+
Plaza 1640
1640 E Plaza Blvd, National City, CA 91950 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,695+
Gateway Park - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
12751 Gateway Park Rd, Poway, CA 92064 -
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,197+2 BEDS$3,527+3 BEDS$4,307+
LIVIA at Scripps Ranch
10380 Spring Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92131 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,095Base Rent$3,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,095
Vista Palmera
310-340 Palm Ave, National City, CA 91950 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,499+
Hillside Terrace Apartments
3262 College Pl, Lemon Grove, CA 91945 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,930Base Rent$2,930Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,930
Riviera Highlands Apartments
4809 Clairemont Mesa Blvd, San Diego, CA 92117 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,440+
Deerwood
15640 Bernardo Center Dr, San Diego, CA 92127 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special