Apartments for Rent near Lake Jennings Market Place in El Cajon, CA - Page 4
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$2,729+Base Rent$2,630 - $6,091Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,635 - $2,931
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,868+1 BED$2,076+2 BEDS$3,006+Base Rent$1,863 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,868 - $3,072
Navajo Bluffs
6575 Jaffe Ct, San Diego, CA 92119 -
|STUDIO$2,110+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$3,215+
600 Front Apartments
600 Front St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,629+1 BED$2,736+Base Rent$2,622 - $3,414Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,629 - $3,357
Eighteen Ten State St
1810 State St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|STUDIO$2,193+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,697+
Bay Apartments
3866 Ingraham St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$4,245+
Spire San Diego
1443 Island Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,428+2 BEDS$4,136+Base Rent$3,421 - $7,222Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,428 - $4,575
Sola at Pacific Highlands Ranch
13385 Highlands Pl, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Price Drop. $313 Off|
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,500+3 BEDS$4,500+
La Regencia Apartments
7655-7689 Palmilla Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,866+1 BED$2,193+2 BEDS$2,478+Base Rent$1,759 - $2,477Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,866 - $2,478
Solana at Grand
1501 E Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92027 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,657+1 BED$3,019+2 BEDS$5,319+Base Rent$2,649 - $9,103Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $6,316
Valentina by Alta
1919 Pacific Hwy, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$4,247+Base Rent$2,534 - $7,487Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,539 - $4,247
Legacy
9320 Hillery Dr, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$4,155+
The Village Mission Valley
6555 Ambrosia Dr, San Diego, CA 92124 -
|STUDIO$2,825+1 BED$3,750+2 BEDS$5,500+
Vici Luxury Apartments
550 W Date St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $281 Off
-
|1 BED$2,853+2 BEDS$3,386+3 BEDS$4,679+
Circa 37
7800 Westside Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,665+
The Modernaire Apartments
2420 Cardinal Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
|STUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,676+2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$5,199+
Purl Apartments
7901 Civita Blvd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,921+
The Presidio Apartments
3350 Rosecrans St, SAN DIEGO, CA 92110 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$2,470 - $3,817Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,270
Celsius
100 Citronica Ln, Lemon Grove, CA 91945 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,893+1 BED$2,074+
Chateau Spring Hill Apartments
4341 Spring St, La Mesa, CA 91941 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$3,236+2 BEDS$3,579+3 BEDS$3,899+
Strata
969-969 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$3,367+
13th & Market
1330-1350 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$3,295+
South Park Place
2915 E St, San Diego, CA 92102 -
Price Drop. $569 Off|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$3,955+Base Rent$2,215 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,220 - $3,955
Canyon Park
9555 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92121 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,495+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,799Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,795
The Warwick
606 Washington St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475Base Rent$2,475 - $2,699Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,699
Citrino
6916 Fulton St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,995Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,995
Casa Madrid
240 Quintard St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,930+
Diplomat Apartments
6621 Montezuma Rd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Price Drop. $579 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,680+
Rainford Apartments
3660 Reynard Way, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,475+3 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$2,475 - $2,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,795
Campus Village Apartments
5925 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
|
-
Price Drop. $400 Off3 BEDS$1,165
Hardy Avenue Apartments | Walk to SDSU | 3BR for Roommates
5584 Hardy Ave, San Diego, CA 92115 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,954+1 BED$2,267+
Terra at Mission Trails
7707 Mission Gorge Rd, San Diego, CA 92120 -
|1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,503+
Windsong Apartments
601-645 Sea Vale St, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -