Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lake Jennings Market Place in El Cajon, CA - Page 12

15,387 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - VAYA
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,649+
    2 BEDS
    $3,474+
    3 BEDS
    $4,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550 - $5,500
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,649 - $5,599

    VAYA

    1910 Axia Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915
    (888) 897-2319
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,355

    The Plaza

    1438-1448 E 8th St, National City, CA 91950
    (619) 649-7942
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,130+
    1 BED
    $2,230+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    3 BEDS
    $3,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $3,850
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,130 - $3,855

    Park Diplomat

    1707 Essex St, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 547-1534
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    3 BEDS
    $3,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $3,300

    Casa La Mesa

    4395 70th St, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 298-2462
  5. 1 BED
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400

    Villa Pacifica

    3630 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 404-3220
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,970+
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,965 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,300

    Kelvin

    7950 Broadway, Lemon Grove, CA 91945
    (858) 225-5429
  7. STUDIO
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,745
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,745

    Las Palmas Apartments

    5275 Monroe Ave, San Diego, CA 92115
    (858) 258-9942
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000 - $2,370
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    64Forty

    6440 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115
    (619) 864-7516
  9. 1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $2,113+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,646 - $3,798
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,143

    Terre at Bostonia

    1294 N Mollison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021
    (619) 383-9018
  10. 1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $3,095

    Talas Apartments

    2114 E 7th St, National City, CA 91950
    (619) 649-9486
  11. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,930
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,930
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,930

    Riviera Highlands Apartments

    4809 Clairemont Mesa Blvd, San Diego, CA 92117
    (858) 295-3178
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS