Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hacienda Square in El Cajon, CA - Page 2

15,600 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    3 BEDS
    $3,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455 - $3,505
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,325

    La Terraza Apartments

    10878 Poblado Rd, San Diego, CA 92127
    (858) 437-8273
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,150+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,375+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+

    Pacific Ridge

    5945 Linda Vista Rd, San Diego, CA 92110
    (858) 500-1799
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,150+
    3 BEDS
    $3,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150 - $3,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,150 - $3,450

    Contessa at Otay Ranch

    1904-1924 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 932-4684
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,657+
    1 BED
    $3,019+
    2 BEDS
    $5,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649 - $9,103
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,657 - $6,316

    Valentina by Alta

    1919 Pacific Hwy, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 577-4936
  5. |
    1 BED
    $2,539+
    2 BEDS
    $3,439+
    3 BEDS
    $4,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,534 - $7,526
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,539 - $4,470

    Legacy

    9320 Hillery Dr, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 901-7018
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,566+
    2 BEDS
    $3,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,557 - $4,936
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,566 - $3,585

    The District Apartments

    8727 Fletcher Pky, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 825-2084
  7. Price Drop. $413 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $2,646+
    3 BEDS
    $3,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $6,508
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $3,132

    Park Pointe

    2450 Hilton Head Pl, El Cajon, CA 92019
    (619) 832-0885
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,456+
    2 BEDS
    $3,441+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445 - $4,755
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $4,766

    Axiom La Jolla

    3950 Mahaila Ave, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 251-7915
  9. |
    1 BED
    $2,996+
    2 BEDS
    $3,283+
    3 BEDS
    $4,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,991 - $8,097
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,996 - $4,999

    SETA

    7346 Parkway Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 630-4175
  10. Price Drop. $537 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,401+
    1 BED
    $2,516+
    2 BEDS
    $3,267+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,291 - $3,712
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,401 - $3,822

    Griffis East Village

    688 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 727-6343
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,421+
    2 BEDS
    $4,111+
    3 BEDS
    $4,751+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,415 - $8,360
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,421 - $5,025

    Avino

    5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 779-0764
  12. |
    1 BED
    $3,154+
    2 BEDS
    $4,036+
    3 BEDS
    $6,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,148 - $9,742
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,154 - $6,068

    Altura

    11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 914-2148
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,676+
    1 BED
    $2,730+
    2 BEDS
    $4,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $10,687
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,676 - $5,831

    AV8 Little Italy

    2155 Kettner Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 630-4129
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,505+
    2 BEDS
    $3,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,473 - $4,099
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,505 - $4,030

    Boardwalk at Millenia

    1660 Metro Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915
    (619) 745-1973
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,266+
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,261 - $4,383
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,388

    625 Broadway

    625 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-0848
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,195+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,799
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,795

    The Warwick

    606 Washington St, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 349-7137
  17. |
    STUDIO
    $3,106+
    1 BED
    $3,796+
    2 BEDS
    $4,726+
    3 BEDS
    $6,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,099 - $10,170
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,106 - $9,298

    One Paseo Living

    3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130
    (760) 334-5650
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,856+
    1 BED
    $4,106+
    2 BEDS
    $5,338+
    3 BEDS
    $13,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,851 - $22,723
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,856 - $22,728

    The Lindley

    1331 Columbia St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 839-0024
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,408+
    1 BED
    $2,408+
    2 BEDS
    $3,118+
    3 BEDS
    $4,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,402 - $8,953
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,408 - $4,319

    Rivue

    1902 Millenia Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915
    (619) 678-2376
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,339+
    1 BED
    $2,732+
    2 BEDS
    $3,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,330 - $6,439
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,339 - $4,084

    K1 Apartments

    330 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-9504
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,520+
    2 BEDS
    $3,421+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,513 - $4,408
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,520 - $3,725

    Alexan Gallerie

    375 Camino De La Reina, San Diego, CA 92108
    (619) 565-1649
  22. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,462+
    1 BED
    $2,706+
    2 BEDS
    $3,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,454 - $7,444
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,462 - $5,532

    Stanza Little Italy

    310 A St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 393-5977
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.